Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Belarus Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Belarusian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


Play-Off bracket4
 logo

Next Round Schedule

Game 1 (Semi-Finals)

Tsmoki-Minsk Apr.29 Vitebsk 81%

Premier Standings
 1. COR-Borisfen 29-3 
 2. Grodno-93 27-5 
 3. Vitebsk 21-11 
 4. Tsmoki II 20-12 
 5. Impuls BGUIR 17-14 
 6. BSEU-GrandPrint 13-19 
 7. Prinemanye 8-23 
 8. Brest 4-28 
 9. GOCOR-Sozh 4-28 
Play in international cups:
 1. Tsmoki-Minsk
Full Standings
Stats Leaders
Points Per Game
 Sergej VABISCHEVICH
  BSEU-Gr.
  (191-G-88)
  Avg: 20.9
 1. Vabischevich, BSEU-Gr.20.9 
 2. Aladko, Vitebsk18.7 
 3. Viaroukin, GO.18.6 
 4. Kozlovets, COR-Bori.17.5 
 5. Shustov, Impuls B.17.0 
 6. Suvorov, Prine.16.8 
 7. Navoichyk, Prine.16.2 
 8. Volodkin, Impuls B.15.6 
 9. Liutych, Tsmoki II14.3 
 10. Roslikau, BSEU-Gr.14.3 
Rebounds Per Game
 Dmitriy DMITRUK
  Brest
  (198-F-81)
  Avg: 12
 1. Dmitruk, Brest12.0 
 2. Zahar, Impuls B.9.3 
 3. Kozlovets, COR-Bori.9.2 
 4. Liutych, Tsmoki II8.7 
 5. Vashkevich, Vitebsk8.4 
 6. Chumakov, Prine.8.2 
 7. Kopacev, GO.8.0 
 8. Ignatev, Impuls B.7.5 
 9. Ovsepyan, Vitebsk7.3 
 10. Malysh, COR-Bori.7.2 
Assists Per Game
 Maksim SHUSTOV
  Impuls B.
  (188-G-86)
  Avg: 5.7
 1. Shustov, Impuls B.5.7 
 2. Kuzmin, Grodno-935.5 
 3. Kamarunas, COR-Bori.5.4 
 4. Vabischevich, BSEU-Gr.4.7 
 5. Stavrovskiy, Tsmoki I.4.6 
 6. Korzh, Grodno-934.6 
 7. Nazarov, BSEU-Gr.4.5 
 8. Aladko, Vitebsk4.5 
 9. Volodkin, Impuls B.4.3 
 10. Kharkevich, COR-Bori.4.2 
Steals Per Game
 Tsimafei VIAROUKIN
  GO.
  (186-PG-93)
  Avg: 2.4
 1. Viaroukin, GO.2.4 
 2. Shustov, Impuls B.2.3 
 3. Suvorov, Prine.2.2 
 4. Ovsepyan, Vitebsk2.2 
 5. Lebedev, BSEU-Gr.2.1 
 6. Kamarunas, COR-Bori.1.9 
 7. Chumakov, Prine.1.8 
 8. Zahar, Impuls B.1.8 
 9. Stavrovskiy, Tsmoki I.1.8 
 10. Sazonau, BSEU-Gr.1.7 
Blocks Per Game
 Mikita KUCHKOU
  BSEU-Gr.
  (182-G/F-99)
  Avg: 0
 1. Kuchkou, BSEU-Gr.0.0 
 2. Adaskov, GO.0.0 
 3. Kruk, Grodno-930.0 
 4. Radishevskiy, Impuls B.0.0 
 5. Kozlovets, COR-Bori.0.0 
 6. Pogrebickiy, Tsmoki I.0.0 
 7. Kozhdan, Impuls B.0.0 
 8. Pishcheyko, Vitebsk0.0 
 9. Kovalev, GO.0.0 
 10. Palanevich, Tsmoki I.0.0 
Player of the Week

 Pavel Bliznets
  COR-Borisfen
  ( 210-C-94 )
  
 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.