Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter
 
Dani Erceg
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


leagueslogos:Croatia_logoB-Liga.gif 
Next Round Schedule

Round 11 (Regular Season)

Center
Dubrava 51% Dec.10 Mladost ZG
Maksimir Dec.10 Vern 92%
Agrodalm 84% Dec.10 Fortuna
Rudes 68% Dec.10 Sesvete
Zapad 64% Dec.10 Bosco
Zaprude Dec.10 Samobor 56%
East
Belisce 70% Dec.10 Rekord Tim
Pozega 55% Dec.10 Osjecki Soko
VROS Darda Dec.10 Zupanja 75%
Borovo 94% Dec.10 Vinkovci
Vukovar Dec.10 Djakovo 65%
North
Podravac Vir 84% Dec.10 Radnik
Mladost D. Dec.10 Medjimurje C 75%
Bjelovar 70% Dec.10 Koprivnica
Ivanic Dec.10 Petar Zrinsk 54%
Graficar 84% Dec.10 Ivancica
South
Puntamika Dec.10 Diplomus 52%
Dubrovnik Dec.10 Ribola Kaste 86%
Omis-Cagalj 75% Dec.10 Adriatic S.
Solin Dec.10 Jazine 76%
Cetina Dec.10 Sukosan 78%
West
Kraljevica 50% Dec.10 Stoja Pula
Ghia Staff 90% Dec.10 Zamet
Labin Dec.10 Sanac 71%
Pula 1981 64% Dec.10 Istrauni
Kastav 96% Dec.10 Rovinj
Crikvenica 88% Dec.10 Jadranka
Last:12/5/2016
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 9-1 
 2. Zapad 7-3 
 3. Agrodalm 6-4 
 4. Rudes 6-4 
 5. Mladost ZG 5-4 
 6. Bosco 5-4 
 7. Samobor 5-5 
 8. Zaprude 5-5 
 9. Sesvete 4-5 
 10. Dubrava 3-7 
 11. Maksimir 2-8 
 12. Fortuna 1-8 
East
 1. Borovo 6-2 
 2. Belisce 6-2 
 3. Djakovo 5-3 
 4. Zupanja 5-3 
 5. Osjecki Sokol 4-3 
 6. Rekord Tim 4-4 
 7. Pozega 4-4 
 8. Vukovar 3-5 
 9. VROS Darda 1-6 
 10. Vinkovci 1-7 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 7-1 
 2. Medjimurje C. 7-1 
 3. Graficar 6-2 
 4. Ivanic 4-3 
 5. Mladost D. 4-4 
 6. Petar Zrinski 4-4 
 7. Radnik 4-4 
 8. Ivancica 2-7 
 9. Bjelovar 1-7 
 10. Koprivnica 1-7 
South
 1. Ribola Kastela 6-0 
 2. Jazine 6-1 
 3. Diplomus 5-2 
 4. Puntamika 4-2 
 5. Omis-Cagalj T. 4-3 
 6. Dubrovnik 3-4 
 7. Solin 2-3 
 8. Adriatic S. 2-5 
 9. Sukosan 1-6 
 10. Cetina 0-7 
West
 1. Sanac 8-0 
 2. Ghia Staff 6-2 
 3. Kastav 5-3 
 4. Crikvenica 5-3 
 5. Istrauni 5-3 
 6. Labin 4-3 
 7. Stoja Pula 4-4 
 8. Pula 1981 3-4 
 9. Kraljevica 2-5 
 10. Zamet 2-6 
 11. Jadranka 2-6 
 12. Rovinj 0-7 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.