Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
France Internationally
Authors:
 
Philippe Burstert
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover French basketball. Please send us an e-mail.
  2015-2016     Previous season  

 logo
League-NM3 (men) Teams / rosters / players profiles
   59/62 Escaudoeuvres 
   AAS Sarcelles BB 
   Agde 
   Agen BC 
   Aix-Les-Bains 
   Aix-Maurienne-Cognin-La Motte 
   Ajaccio Corse Sud 
   Al Basse Indre 
   ALPCM Nantes 
   Amicale Chateaudun 
   Aplemont Le Havre 
   Argenteuil 
   AS Basket Malaussane 
   AS Bondy 
   AS Monsegur Mant 
   AS Roanne 
   AS Saint-Solrin Lagnieu 
   ASPTT Chalons 
   Aubagne 
   Basket CRO Lyon 
   Basket Union Loire Sud 
   Bayeux 
   BC Douai 
   BC Franconville 
   BC Viriat 
   Beauvais BC Oise basket 
   Besac RC 
   Bihorel 
   Boulazac Basket Dordogne II 
   Bron BC 
   BS Troyen 
   Byonne 
   C.O. Couronnais 
   CA Montpellier 
   CA Saint-Etienne B.C. 
   Cabries Calas 
   Cadets Chalosse Castel Gaujacq 
   Caen PTT 
   Cahorsauzet Basket 
   Cambrai Basket 
   Canaris de Serres Gaston 
   Cappelle 
   Castres Toulouse 
   Chalons / Marne 
   Chamalieres 
   Champagne au Mont D'Or 
   Chatelleraud BC 
   Cheminots Longueau 
   CJF 
   Club Athletique Lexoviens 
   Club Athletique Lisieux 
   Club Sportif de Decines Basket 
   Colmar 
   Compiegne 
   Cosne-sur-Loire 
   Coteaux Du Luy Basket 
   Creil 
   CS Pont de Trambouze 
   Curgy 
   Cusset 
   Denek Bat Urcuit Bayonne 
   Dessenheim 
   Diadolle ASPTT Dijon 
   Dieppe Maritime 
   Dreux 
   Dunkerque 
   E.Fleury-St.Jean 45 
   Effort Basket Mirecourt 
   EFO Bastia 
   Elan Gamardais 
   Elan Souemontain Montgaillardais 
   Entente Chesnay Versailles 
   Entente des 2 Caps Wimereux 
   Epinal 
   ES Saint-Martin D'Heres 
   ESC Trappes Saint Quentins en Yvelines 
   ESCA Londaise 
   Escaudain Porte du Hainau 
   Escaudin 
   Etendard Brest 
   Etoile Sportive de Fraisses 
   FC Offranvillais Basket 
   Finances Paris 
   Fleury-les-Aubrais 
   Frejus Var 
   Gagny 
   Gerardmer 
   Gerland-Mouche 
   Gif-sur-Yvette 
   Grande-Synthe 
   Gravelines Grand Fort BCM 2nd team 
   Gweltaz 
   Hermine Nantes 
   Isere-Savoie Pont de Beuvoisin 
   JA Vichy 
   Jeanne d'Arc d'Oloron 
   Juenes St.Augustine 
   Jura Salins BC 
   Kettler 
   La Baule 
   La Melantoise Basket 
   La Pontoise SJSR 
   La Ravoire/Challes 
   La Saussay 
   La Tamponaise 
   Lambersart 
   Landernneau 
   Landouge 
   Laval 
   Le Mans JALT 
   Le Mee 
   Le Portel 
   Levallois SCB 
   Lievin Basket 62 
   Limoges CSP 2 
   Lons-le-Saunier 
   Lorgues 
   Margny 
   Martigues 
   Merignac 
   Metz-Thionville 
   Mondeville 
   Montceau 
   Montelimar 
   Montferrand 
   Montivilliers 
   Narbonne 
   Neuilly-sur-Marne 
   Neuville-les-Dieppe 
   Nice 
   Orcines 
   Oullins Ste-Foy 
   Palaiseau 
   Panazol 
   Pays d'Aix Basket ASPTT 
   Perigord Bouzalac 
   Poitiers II 
   Pont de Beauvoisin 
   Porto Vecchio 
   Porto Vecchio 
   Proville 
   Quimper 
   Rambioullet 
   Rupella Basket 17 
   Sable Sarthe 
   Saint Aubin Maylis Basket 
   Saint Michel d'Avranches 
   Saint Vallier 
   Saint-Brieuc Basket Cotes D'Armor 
   Saint-Die 
   Sainte Marguerite Basket 
   Sainte Marie aux Chênes 
   Saint-Herblain 
   Saint-Laurent-de-la-Plaine 
   Sarrebourg 
   Saverne 
   Selestat 
   SIG Illkirch 
   Sluc Nancy II 
   SMEP Dechy 
   Sorbiers 
   St Fulgent 
   St.Just Rambert 
   Stade Laurentin Basket 
   Stade Poitevin 
   Stade Rodez Aveyron 
   Strasbourg Electricité 
   Tarare 
   Tarascon 
   TOAC 
   Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale 
   Union Al Roche - Case Metropole Basket 2 
   Union Fos Istres 
   Union Saint Denis US-BC Courneuvien 
   Union Sportive Alfortville 
   Union Sportive Tulle Correze 
   US Cagnes Sur-Mer 
   US Colomiers 
   USOBL 
   Usro 
   Val D'Albret 
   Vannes 
   Vaulx-en-Velin BC 
   Vienne - Saint Romain 
   Villeneuve-sur-Lot 
   Villepreux 
   Vineuil 
   Voiron 
   Vonnas 
   Vrigne-Ardennes 
   Westhoffen Osterswiller 
Group A
   Basket Club Nord Ardeche 
   CL Antoine Remond Lyon 
   Frontignan la Peyrade Basket 
   La Pontoise BC 
   Terres Froides Basket 
Group B
   Auch BC 
   Avenir Serrelous Horsarrieu 
   Castelnau Medoc 
   Hagetmau-Doazit Chalosse 
   Lucon Basket Club 
   St Médard en Jalles 
   Stade Montois Basket Masculin 
Group C
   ASA Sceaux 
   Basket Club Ardres 
   Basse Indre 
   Etendard de Brest 
   Eveil Sportif d'ORMES BB 
   La Seguiniere St Louis Basket 
   Poissy Basket Association 
   Union Bourbourg Grande Synthe 
   Union Carquefou-Sainte Luce 
   Union Sportive Fecampoise 
Group D
   AL Saint-Priest 
   Coulommiers Brie Basket 
   CS Autun Basket 
   CSMF Paris 
   Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin 
   Lille Metropole Basket 2nd team 
   Marne-la-Vallee B.Val Maubuee 
   Poligny Jura Basket Comte 
   Saint Charles de Charenton St Maurice 
   Saint-Dizier Basket 
   Schiltigheim Alsatia Unidas 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.