Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
Serafim Karaiskakis
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


Landesliga-Oberliga (men) Teams / rosters / players profiles
   Giants TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 
   Uni-Riesen Leipzig 
North-East
   ALBA Berlin 3rd team 
   BBC 90 Koepenick 
   BBC White Devils Cottbus 
   BG Zehlendorf Berlin 
   DBV Charlottenburg 
   RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf 2 
   SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt 
   SSC Suedwest Berlin 
   SV Empor Berlin 
   Tiergarten ISC 99 Berlin 
   USV Halle Rhinos 
   VfB Hermsdorf Berlin 
North-North
   BG Hamburg-West 
   Bramfelder SV Hamburg 
   BSG Bremerhaven 
   EBC Rostock Talents 
   Eimsbuetteler TV Hamburg 
   Kieler TB 
   SC Rist Wedel 2 
   TS Einfeld 
   TSV Kronshagen 
   TuS Luebeck 
North-West
   BasketsAkademie WE/Oldenburger TB 
   BG 74 Goettingen II 
   Buergerfelder TB Royals 
   Osnabruecker TB 
   SC Weende-Goettingen 
   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbuettel 
   Sportclub Langenhagen e. V. 
   TSV Quakenbrueck 
   TuS SWAP Red Devils Bramsche 
   VfL Hameln 
Southeast-North
   BC Erfurt 
   BG Litzendorf 
   BV Chemnitz 99 II 
   DJK Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 
   Dresden Titans 2nd team 
   Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 
   Post SV Nuernberg 
   Regnitztal Baskets 
   TG Tropics Wuerzburg 
   TS Regensburg Baskets 
   TTL Basketball Bamberg 
Southeast-South
   BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 2nd team 
   DJK SB Muenchen 
   Green Devils Schrobenhausen 
   HSB Landsberg 
   Muenchen Basket 
   Schanzer Baskets Ingolstadt 
   Slama Jama Groebenzell 
   TSV Dachau Spurs 
   TSV Jahn Freising 
   TSV Milbertshofen Baskets 
   TV 1862 Passau 
Southwest-B-W
   BG Remseck 
   BSG Basket Ludwigsburg 
   ESV Rot-Weiss Stuttgart 
   KKK Haiterbach 
   PS Karlsruhe II 
   ratiopharm Basketballakademie Ulm 
   SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 
   SG Mannheim 
   SpVgg Moehringen 1887 
   TSG Schwaebisch Hall 
   TSG Volksbank Reutlingen 
   TuS Urspringschule 
   VfL Kirchheim/Teck 
Southwest-North
   ACT Kassel 
   Baskets 98 Volklingen-Warndt 
   BBC Horchheim 
   Gladiators Trier 2nd team 
   SC Bergstrasse 
   SG Luetzel-Post Koblenz 2 
   SKG Rossdorf Torros 
   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 
   TV Langen II 
   VfB 1900 Giessen Pointers 
   VfL Bensheim 
West
   DJK Adler Frintrop 
   TSVE Dolphins Bielefeld 
West 1
   ART Giants Duesseldorf 2nd team 
   Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal 
   BG Bonn-Meckenheimer TuS 
   BG Kamp-Lintfort 
   Deutzer TV 
   DJK ErftBaskets Bad Muenstereifel 
   Leichlinger TV 
   RheinStars Koeln 2nd team 
   SG Sechtem 1971 
   SW Baskets Wuppertal 
   TuS Hilden 
   TuS Zuelpich 
West 2
   BG Hagen 2 
   BSV Wulfen 
   CSG Bulmke 
   finke Baskets Paderborn II 
   LippeBaskets Werne 
   Rote Erde Baskets Schwelm 
   SVD 49 Dortmund 
   SVD Dortmund II 
   TSV 1860 Hagen 
   UBC Muenster 2 
   VfL AstroStars Bochum 2nd team 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.