Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
ESL News
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


Landesliga-Oberliga (men) Teams / rosters / players profiles
North-East
   BBC White Devils Cottbus 
   BG 2000 Berlin 
   BG Zehlendorf Berlin 
   DBV Charlottenburg 
   RSVE Teltow/Kleinm./Stahnsdorf 2 
   SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt 
   SSC Suedwest Berlin 
   SV Empor Berlin 
   SV NoBa e.V. Greifswald 
   Tiergarten ISC 99 Berlin 
   USV Halle Rhinos 
   USV Potsdam 
   VfB Hermsdorf Berlin 
North-North
   BG Halstenbek/Pinneberg 
   BG Hamburg-West 
   Bramfelder SV Hamburg 
   BSG Bremerhaven 
   EBC Rostock Talents 
   Eimsbuetteler TV Hamburg 
   Kieler TB 
   SC Itzehoe 2 
   SC Rist Wedel 2 
   TS Einfeld 
   TSV Kronshagen 
North-West
   BasketsAkademie WE/Oldenburger TB 
   BG 74 Goettingen II 
   Osnabruecker TB 
   S.O.-Medien Baskets Fortuna Logabirum 
   SG Braunschweig 
   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbuettel 
   Sportclub Langenhagen e. V. 
   TK Hannover 
   TSV Quakenbrueck 
   TuS SWAP Red Devils Bramsche 
Southeast-South
   BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 2nd team 
   DJK SB Muenchen 
   FC Bayern Muenchen III 
   HSB Landsberg 
   Muenchen Basket 
   TSV Dachau Spurs 
   TSV Jahn Freising 
   TSV Milbertshofen Baskets 
   TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs 
   TV 1862 Passau 
Southwest-North
   BBC Horchheim 
   Eintracht Frankfurt 
   Gladiators Trier 2nd team 
   SG Luetzel-Post Koblenz 2 
   SKG Rossdorf Torros 
   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 
   TV 1862 Langen II 
   TV Bad Bergzabern 
   TV Idstein 
   VfB 1900 Giessen Pointers 
   VfL Bensheim 
West 1
   ART Giants Duesseldorf 2nd team 
   Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal 
   BG Bonn-Meckenheimer TuS 
   Deutzer TV 
   DJK Adler Frintrop 
   DJK ErftBaskets Bad Muenstereifel 
   Leichlinger TV 
   RheinStars Koeln 2nd team 
   SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 
   SC Fast-Break Leverkuse 
   SG Sechtem 1971 
   SW Baskets Wuppertal 
West 2
   Baskets Paderborn II 
   BG Hagen 2 
   BSV Wulfen 
   GV Waltrop 
   LippeBaskets Werne 
   Rote Erde Baskets Schwelm 
   SVD 49 Dortmund 
   TSV 1860 Hagen 
   TSVE Dolphins Bielefeld 
   TVE Dortmund Barop 
   UBC Muenster 2 
   VfL AstroStars Bochum 2nd team 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.