View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
ESL News
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


Landesliga Oberliga



Landesliga-Oberliga (men) Teams / rosters / players profiles
   1. BC Vaihingen 
   1. FC Kaiserslatern 
   1.FCV Orient Mainz 
   1.SC Norderstedt 
   ASC Mainz II 
   Aschaffenburg 
   ASV Berlin 
   Bad Kreunach 
   BAS Darmstadt 
   Basketball Boele-Kabel 
   Baskets A.L.B. AG Hamburg 
   Baskets Akad. Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB 2 
   BBF Kordel 
   BBV Leipzig 
   BC Dossenheim 
   BC Harlekin Augsburg 
   BC Wiesbaden 
   Berliner TS 
   BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 
   BG Bramsche/Osnabruck e.V. 
   BG Hartkortsee 
   BG Monheim 
   BG Ostholstein 
   BSC Gokturkspor 
   BV Dessau 93 
   Coocoon Baskets Weiden 
   Cuxhaven BasCats 
   CVJM Hannover 
   CVJM Offenburg 
   Darmstadt 
   DJK Eggolsheim 
   DJK Karlsruhe Ost 
   DJK Koeln-Nord 
   DJK MJC Trier 
   DJK Nord Regensburg 
   DJK Rheda 
   DJK Wuerzburg 
   DJK Wuerzburg II 
   Donerwerth 
   DT Ronsdorf 
   Duesseldorf Baskets 
   EOSC Offenbach 
   Feuerbach 
   FT Fulda 
   FV Rockenhausen 
   FV WeiBenhorn 
   Garather SV 
   Gelsenkirchen 
   GM 1860 Quedlinburg 
   Godesberger TV 
   Grunweiss Frankfurt 
   GSV Omiros F├╝rth 
   Hallescher SC 96 
   Hertener Loewen II 
   Hoehenbalance Baskets Jena 
   ifm Baskets Konstanz 
   Interkult.Sportakademie Schoeneberg 
   Kieler TB 
   Krefeld Panthers 
   KuSV ZRINSKI Waiblingen 
   Maccabi Dusseldorf 
   Makkabi Frankfurt II 
   Mosella Schweich 
   MTV Kronberg II 
   MTV Salzdahlum 
   Munich Basket 
   NSU Neckarsulm 
   NVV Lions Moenchengladbach II team 
   NVV Lions Monchengladbach 
   Oberdurrbach BBV 
   OTB Titans 
   Otto Baskets Magdeburg 2 
   Paderborn Baskets III 
   PSV Frankfurt 
   Ruebenach 
   Ruhr Devils 
   SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 
   SC Itzehoe 2 
   SC Weende-Goettingen 
   SG Adelsberg 
   SG Bedburg/Bergheim 
   SG Dittelbrunn 
   SG HSV KSSV Weimar 
   SG Koeln 99ers 
   SG MTV/BG Wolfenbuettel II 
   SG Weiterstadt 
   SpVgg Rattelsdorf 
   SV Dreieichenhain 
   SV Union Salzgitter 
   TG 1889 Sandhausen 
   TG Renesas Landshut 
   TGH Wetter 
   TS Goeppingen 
   TSC Ettlingen 
   TSG Reutlingen 
   TSG Soeflingen 1846 
   TSG Solingen 
   TSV 1880 Wasserburg 
   TSV 1883 Grunberg 
   TSV Butzbach 
   TSV Haunstetten 
   TSV Neckarweihingen 
   TSV Neuoetting 
   TSV Neu-Ulm 
   TSV Unterhaching 
   TuRa Elsen Paderborn 
   TuS Bothfeld 04 
   TuS Furstenfeldbruck 
   TuS Holzkirchen 
   TuS Jahn Lindhorst 
   TuS Konigsdorf 
   TuS Lichterfelde II Berlin 
   TuS Mayen 
   TV 1860 Hofheim 
   TV Dillenburg 
   TV Germania Trier 
   TV Hersbruck 
   TV Hohenlimburg 
   TV Konstanz II 
   TV Oppenheim 
   TV Rottenburg 
   TV Sanden AY 
   TV Weidenberg 
   VfB Friedrichshafen 
   VfB Lutzel 
   VfL Kalbe 
   VfL Kirchheim/Teck 
   VFL Limburg II 
   VfL Pinneberg 
   Wiesloch Tigers 
   Wilhelmshaven 
   Wittlicher TV 
   WSV Einheit Neustrelitz 
   Zypern 
North
   UBC Hannover Tigers 
North-East
   BG 94 Schwedt 
   BG Spandau e.V. 
   DBV Charlottenburg/TuS Lichterfelde 2 
   Friedenauer TSC 
   Greifswalder SV 
   RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 2 
   SV Berliner Brauereien 
   VfB Hermsdorf II Berlin 
   WSG Fuerstenwalde 
North-North
   BC Hamburg Tigers 
   BG 89 Rotenburg/Scheessel 
   Eimsbuetteler TV Hamburg 
   MTSV Hohenwestedt 
   TSV Klausdorf 
   TSV Uetersen 
   Walddoerfer SV 
North-West
   ASC Goettingen 2 
   Basketball Lesum Vegesack 
   BG 74 Goettingen II 
   Bremen 1860 
   MTV Schandelah-Gardessen 
   SG Braunschweig 
   SG Braunschweig 2 
   TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 
   TV Delmenhorst 
   United Baskets Bremerhaven 
Southeast-North
   BBV Leipzig Eagles 
   DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 
   DJK McCafe Schweinfurt 
   Franken Hexer 2nd team 
   Nuernberger BC 2 
   Rattelsdorf Independents 
   SC Heuchelhof Wuerzburg 
   TSV Breitengussbach 3 
   TV 1877 Lauf 
   TV Marktheidenfeld 
   USV Vimodrom Baskets Jena 
Southeast-South
   Erding Baskets 
   Muenchen Baskets 2 
   SV Germering 
   TG Renesas Landshut II 
   TSV Muenchen Ost 
   TSV Olching 
   TSV Weilheim 
South-West
   TuS Treis-Karden 
   USC Heidelberg II 
Southwest-North
   ATSV Saarbuecken 
   BG Ober-Ramstadt 
   DJK Nieder-Olm 
   Eintracht Frankfurt 
   GSU Frankfurt 
   MTV 1846 Giessen II 
   SG TV Duerkheim-BIS 
   TG Nieder-Ingelheim 
   TV Bad Bergzabern 
   TV Kirchheimbolanden 
Southwest-South
   CVJM Loerrach 
   Heidelberger TV 
   Sportverein Fellbach 1890 
   SSC Karlsruhe 
   SV Boeblingen 
   TB Emmendingen 
   TSV Berghausen 
   TV Freiburg-Herdern 
   TV Schwetzingen 
   USC Freiburg II 
   VfB Gaggenau 
West
   Willicher TV 
West 1
   BG Kamp-Lintfort 
   ETB SW Essen 2nd team 
   MTV Koeln 
   SG Aachen 
   SV Alte Freunde Duesseldorf 
   TuS Meckenheim 
   TuS Opladen 
   Velbert Baskets 
West 2
   Baskets Ludenscheid 
   DJK Adler Bottrop 
   Herner TC 
   RC Borken-Hoxfeld 
   SC Borchen 
   SVD Dortmund II 
   TV Werne BB 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.