Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
ESL News
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.
BBL Standings
 1. ALBA 0-0 
 2. B.Muenchen 0-0 
 3. Bayreuth 0-0 
 4. Braunschweig 0-0 
 5. Bremerhaven 0-0 
 6. Brose Bask. 0-0 
 7. EWE Baskets 0-0 
 8. Fraport SKY 0-0 
 9. Giessen 46ers 0-0 
 10. Goettingen 0-0 
 11. Jena 0-0 
 12. Ludwigsburg 0-0 
 13. MBC 0-0 
 14. Oettinger R. 0-0 
 15. Ratiopharm 0-0 
 16. Telekom Bsk 0-0 
 17. Walter Tigers 0-0 
 18. Wuerzburg 0-0 
Last:7/25/2017
ProA Standings
 1. Baunach 0-0 
 2. Chemnitz 0-0 
 3. Crailsheim 0-0 
 4. Ehingen 0-0 
 5. Hamburg 0-0 
 6. Hanau 0-0 
 7. Heidelberg 0-0 
 8. Karlsruhe PS 0-0 
 9. Kirchheim 0-0 
 10. Koeln Rh.Stars 0-0 
 11. Nuernberg 0-0 
 12. OrangeAcademy 0-0 
 13. Phoenix Hagen 0-0 
 14. Trier 0-0 
 15. Uni Baskets 0-0 
 16. Vechta 0-0 
Last:7/25/2017
ProB Standings
North
 1. Art.Dragons 0-0 
 2. Bernau 0-0 
 3. Bochum 0-0 
 4. Cuxhaven 0-0 
 5. ETB Wohnbau 0-0 
 6. Itzehoe 0-0 
 7. Oldenburg 0-0 
 8. Rist Wedel 0-0 
 9. Rostock 0-0 
 10. Schalke 0-0 
 11. Stahnsdorf 0-0 
 12. Wolfenbuettel 0-0 
South
 1. Bayer Giants 0-0 
 2. Coburg 0-0 
 3. Dragons 0-0 
 4. Dresden 0-0 
 5. Elchingen 0-0 
 6. FC Bayern II 0-0 
 7. Fraport SKY II 0-0 
 8. Giessen 46ers II 0-0 
 9. Iserlohn 0-0 
 10. Karlsruhe SC 0-0 
 11. Schwelm 0-0 
 12. Wuerzburg 0-0 
Last:8/21/2017
Regionalliga Standings
North
 1. ALBA Berlin II 0-0 
 2. Aschersleben 0-0 
 3. Bergedorf 0-0 
 4. BSW Sixers 0-0 
 5. Ebstorf 0-0 
 6. Goetting.ASC 0-0 
 7. Neustadt TSV 0-0 
 8. Rendsburg 0-0 
 9. Stade 0-0 
 10. Vechta II 0-0 
 11. Weser Bsk/BTS 0-0 
 12. Westerstede 0-0 
 13. Wusterhausen 0-0 
South-East
 1. Ansbach 0-0 
 2. Bamberg 0-0 
 3. Gotha II 0-0 
 4. Herzogenaurach 0-0 
 5. Jena II 0-0 
 6. Leitershofen 0-0 
 7. Muenchen OSB 0-0 
 8. Oberhaching 0-0 
 9. Rosenheim 0-0 
 10. Schwabing 0-0 
 11. Treuchtlingen 0-0 
 12. TSV Troester 0-0 
 13. Vilsbiburg 0-0 
 14. Zwickau 0-0 
South-West
 1. Crailsheim II 0-0 
 2. Eisbaeren 0-0 
 3. Fellbach 0-0 
 4. Kaiserslautern 0-0 
 5. Koblenz 0-0 
 6. Kronberg 0-0 
 7. Langen 0-0 
 8. Lich II 0-0 
 9. Limburg 0-0 
 10. Mainz 0-0 
 11. Saarlouis/Dilling.. 0-0 
 12. Schwenningen 0-0 
 13. Speyer 0-0 
 14. Stuttgart 0-0 
 15. Tuebingen II 0-0 
West
 1. Bonn II 0-0 
 2. Dorsten 0-0 
 3. Duesseldorf 0-0 
 4. Grevenbroich 0-0 
 5. Hagen BG 0-0 
 6. Hagen-Haspe 0-0 
 7. Herford 0-0 
 8. Hertener Loewen 0-0 
 9. Ibbenbueren 0-0 
 10. Kamp-Lintfort 0-0 
 11. Muenster 0-0 
 12. Recklinghausen 0-0 
 13. Salzkotten 0-0 
 14. Westfalen M. 0-0 
Last:9/19/2017
NBBL Standings
North-East
 1. ALBA Berlin 12-2 
 2. BA Weser-Ems 11-3 
 3. Junior Loewen 10-4 
 4. Piraten Hamburg 8-6 
 5. AB Baskets 7-7 
 6. Blue Giants 5-9 
 7. Eisbaeren Brem. 3-11 
 8. Sharks Hamburg 0-14 
North-West
 1. Young Dragons 13-1 
 2. TSV Bayer 04 10-4 
 3. Phoenix Hagen 8-6 
 4. Goettingen 7-7 
 5. Team Bonn/Rh. 7-7 
 6. ROTH Energie 6-8 
 7. Uni Baskets 4-10 
 8. RheinStars Koeln 1-13 
South-East
 1. Muenchen Akad. 14-2 
 2. FC Bayern 12-4 
 3. Nuernberg Falcons 12-4 
 4. TSV Troester 11-5 
 5. MBC Junior Sixers 7-9 
 6. Science City Jena 7-9 
 7. NINERS Academy 6-10 
 8. TenneT Young 3-13 
 9. Wuerzburg Ak. 0-16 
South-West
 1. ratiopharm Ulm 12-2 
 2. Eintracht Frankfu.. 11-3 
 3. Ludwigsburg BBA 10-4 
 4. Team Urspring 7-7 
 5. Schoder Junior 6-8 
 6. Young Tigers 6-8 
 7. MTV Kronberg 3-11 
 8. Rhein 1-13 
Last:6/30/2017
2.Regionalliga Standings
North-East
 1. Tiergarten 19-3 
 2. Berlin SSC 18-4 
 3. Charlottenburg 15-7 
 4. Hermsdorf 12-10 
 5. Wolmirstedt 11-11 
 6. Zehlendorf 11-11 
 7. Cottbus 10-12 
 8. Berlin SV 10-12 
 9. ALBA Berlin III 9-13 
 10. Halle USV 8-14 
 11. Stahnsdorf 2 7-15 
 12. Koepenick 2-20 
North-North
 1. Bergedorf 20-2 
 2. Ebstorf 18-4 
 3. Bramfelder 17-5 
 4. Hamburg-West 14-8 
 5. Eimsbuetteler 14-8 
 6. Rist Wedel 2 9-13 
 7. Bremerhaven 9-13 
 8. Rostock 8-14 
 9. Kieler 7-15 
 10. Luebecker 7-15 
 11. Einfeld 5-17 
 12. Kronshagen 4-18 
North-West
 1. Neustadt TSV 17-5 
 2. Bramsche TuS 16-6 
 3. Goetting.ASC 15-7 
 4. Wolfenbuettel 15-7 
 5. Quakenbrueck 15-7 
 6. Goetting.BG II 12-10 
 7. Oldenburg II 10-12 
 8. Langenhagen 8-14 
 9. Osnabruecker TB 8-14 
 10. Buergerfelder 7-15 
 11. Weende-Goet. 7-15 
 12. Hameln 2-20 
Southeast-North
 1. Gotha II 22-0 
 2. Bamberg 17-5 
 3. Wuerzburg Trop. 15-7 
 4. Chemnitz II 13-9 
 5. Dresden Tit.2 12-10 
 6. Neustadt DJK 12-10 
 7. Litzendorf 11-11 
 8. Regnitztal 9-13 
 9. Neumarkt 9-13 
 10. Erfurt 7-15 
 11. Regensburg 5-17 
 12. Nuernberg 0-22 
Southeast-South
 1. Muenchen OSB 19-3 
 2. Muenchen Bsk 17-5 
 3. Dachau 14-8 
 4. Leitershofen/S. II 14-8 
 5. Muenchen DJK 14-8 
 6. Landsberg 13-9 
 7. MIL Baskets 11-11 
 8. Jahn Freising 9-13 
 9. Passau 8-14 
 10. Slama Jama 7-15 
 11. Schrobenhausen 5-17 
 12. Ingolstadt 1-21 
Southwest-B-W
 1. Crailsheim II 23-3 
 2. Mannheim 22-4 
 3. Moehringen 18-8 
 4. Schwaebisch H. 15-11 
 5. Kirchheim/Teck 15-11 
 6. Haiterbach 15-11 
 7. Ulm BB 13-13 
 8. Heidelberg-Kir. 11-15 
 9. Karlsruhe PS II 11-15 
 10. Ludwigsb.BSG 10-16 
 11. Urspring 9-17 
 12. Reutlingen 9-17 
 13. Stuttgart ESV 6-20 
 14. Remseck 5-21 
Southwest-North
 1. Kronberg 17-5 
 2. Bergstrasse 16-6 
 3. Giessen 14-8 
 4. Horchheim 12-10 
 5. Langen II 12-10 
 6. Koblenz 2 11-11 
 7. Rossdorf 11-11 
 8. Trier 2 11-11 
 9. Bensheim 10-12 
 10. Volklingen 9-13 
 11. Frankfurt Makk. 5-17 
 12. Kassel 4-18 
West 1
 1. Deutzer 16-6 
 2. Kamp-Lintfort 15-7 
 3. Sechtem SG 14-8 
 4. Bonn-MTuS 13-9 
 5. Bad Muenstereifel 13-9 
 6. Duesseldorf II 12-10 
 7. Barmer TV 12-10 
 8. Wuppertal 11-11 
 9. Koeln II 11-11 
 10. Leichlinger TV 7-15 
 11. Hilden 4-18 
 12. Zuelpich 4-18 
West 2
 1. Westfalen M. 19-1 
 2. Wulfen 16-4 
 3. Dortmund 15-5 
 4. Schwelm II 9-11 
 5. Muenster 2 8-12 
 6. Paderborn II 8-12 
 7. Hagen BG 2 8-12 
 8. Hagen TSV 8-12 
 9. Bochum II 7-13 
 10. Werne 6-14 
 11. Bulmke 6-14 
Last:4/26/2017
Euroleague Standings
 1. Anadolu Efes 0-0 
 2. Baskonia 0-0 
 3. Brose Bask. 0-0 
 4. Crvena Zvezda 0-0 
 5. CSKA 0-0 
 6. EA7 Armani 0-0 
 7. FC Barcelona 0-0 
 8. Fenerbahce 0-0 
 9. Khimki 0-0 
 10. Maccabi T-A 0-0 
 11. Olympiacos 0-0 
 12. Panathinaikos 0-0 
 13. Real Madrid 0-0 
 14. Unicaja 0-0 
 15. Valencia 0-0 
 16. Zalgiris 0-0 
Last:9/6/2017
Eurocup Standings
Group A
 1. Andorra 0-0 
 2. Cedevita 0-0 
 3. Darussafaka 0-0 
 4. Fiat TO 0-0 
 5. Paris-Levallois 0-0 
 6. Unics 0-0 
Group B
 1. B.Muenchen 0-0 
 2. Buducnost 0-0 
 3. Galatasaray 0-0 
 4. Grissin Bon RE 0-0 
 5. Hapoel J-M 0-0 
 6. Lietkabelis 0-0 
Group C
 1. ALBA 0-0 
 2. Lietuvos rytas 0-0 
 3. Limoges 0-0 
 4. Lokomotiv 0-0 
 5. Partizan NIS 0-0 
 6. RETAbet BB 0-0 
Group D
 1. ASVEL 0-0 
 2. Dolomiti En. TR 0-0 
 3. Gran Canaria 0-0 
 4. Ratiopharm 0-0 
 5. Tofas 0-0 
 6. Zenit 0-0 
Last:7/6/2017
Basketball Champions League Standings
Group A
 1. Banco di Srd 0-0 
 2. Enisey 0-0 
 3. EWE Baskets 0-0 
 4. Hapoel Holon 0-0 
 5. Monaco 0-0 
 6. UCAM Murcia 0-0 
Group B
 1. Chalon 0-0 
 2. Gaziantep 0-0 
 3. Iberostar Tener. 0-0 
 4. Neptunas 0-0 
 5. PAOK 0-0 
 6. Ventspils 0-0 
Group C
 1. AEK 0-0 
 2. Banvit BK 0-0 
 3. Bayreuth 0-0 
 4. Strasbourg 0-0 
 5. Umana VE 0-0 
 6. Un.Olimpija 0-0 
Group D
 1. Aris 0-0 
 2. Besiktas 0-0 
 3. CEZ Nymburk 0-0 
 4. Oostende 0-0 
 5. Scandone AV 0-0 
 6. Stelmet 0-0 
Last:9/19/2017
Stats Leaders
Points Per Game
 Marcos KNIGHT
  Jena
  (188-G-89)
  Avg: 18.3
 1. Knight, Jena18.3 
 2. Morgan, Ratiopharm17.7 
 3. English, Fraport .17.6 
 4. Paulding, EWE B.16.1 
 5. Mayo, Telekom Bsk15.8 
 6. Kikanovic, ALBA15.5 
 7. Babb, Ratiopharm15.4 
 8. Lewis, Bayreuth15.3 
 9. Odum, Wuerzburg15.3 
 10. Jenkins, Jena15.1 
Rebounds Per Game
 Dyshawn PIERRE
  Braunsch.
  (198-F-93)
  Avg: 7.9
 1. Pierre, Braunsch.7.9 
 2. Marei, Bayreuth7.2 
 3. Evans, Giessen .7.1 
 4. Eatherton, Goett.6.9 
 5. Cooley, Ludwigsb.6.8 
 6. Searcy, Vechta6.7 
 7. Morgan, Ratiopharm6.7 
 8. Knight, Jena6.5 
 9. Qvale, EWE Baskets6.4 
 10. McGhee, Walter T.6.3 
Assists Per Game
 Scott MACHADO
  Vechta
  (186-PG-90)
  Avg: 8.2
 1. Machado, Vechta8.2 
 2. Jordan, Walter T.7.8 
 3. Kramer, EWE B.6.6 
 4. Odum, Wuerzburg5.7 
 5. Hobbs, Ratiopharm5.4 
 6. Mayo, Telekom Bsk5.1 
 7. Sanders, Goettingen5.0 
 8. Siva, ALBA4.8 
 9. Hammonds, Ludwigsb.4.7 
 10. Ruoff, Goettingen4.7 
Steals Per Game
 Quantez ROBERTSON
  Fraport .
  (188-G-84)
  Avg: 2.5
 1. Robertson, Fraport .2.5 
 2. Kramer, EWE B.2.2 
 3. Machado, Vechta2.0 
 4. Scrubb, Giessen .1.8 
 5. Ruoff, Goettingen1.8 
 6. Diggs, Bremerhaven1.6 
 7. Redding, B.Mue.1.6 
 8. Stewart, Walter T.1.6 
 9. Bowlin, Giessen 46ers1.5 
 10. Anderson, Bayreuth1.5 
Blocks Per Game
 Geoffrey GROSELLE
  Braunsch.
  (212-C-93)
  Avg: 1.2
 1. Groselle, Braunsch.1.2 
 2. Theis, Brose Bask.1.2 
 3. Kleber, B.Muenchen1.2 
 4. Gamble, Telekom .1.2 
 5. Lane, Wuerzburg1.0 
 6. Gaffney, ALBA1.0 
 7. Qvale, EWE Baskets0.9 
 8. Austin, Bremerha.0.9 
 9. Elliott, Bremerhaven0.8 
 10. Balvin, B.Muenchen0.8 
Player of the Week

 Alex Ruoff
  Goettingen
  ( 198-F/G-86 )
  

 Johannes Joos
  Trier
  ( 206-C/F-95 )
  

 Steffen Kiese
  Rist Wedel
  ( 190-G-87 )
  

 Tim Eisenberger
  Treuchtlingen
  ( 197-G-91 )
  
Poll


German Basketball (Men)

First Round Schedule
Braunschweig 50% Sep.28 Bremerhaven
Giessen 46er 50% Sep.28 B.Muenchen
Goettingen 50% Sep.28 EWE Baskets
Jena 50% Sep.28 Fraport SKY
Ludwigsburg 50% Sep.28 Telekom Bsk
MBC 50% Sep.28 Oettinger R
Wuerzburg 50% Sep.28 Brose Bask.
Walter Tiger 50% Sep.28 Bayreuth
Ratiopharm 50% Sep.28 ALBA
Check Full Games/Schedule
First Round Schedule
Heidelberg 50% Sep.24 Karlsruhe P
OrangeAcad. 50% Sep.24 Ehingen
Baunach 50% Sep.23 Kirchheim
Chemnitz 50% Sep.23 Nuernberg
Hanau 50% Sep.23 Hamburg
Koeln Rh.Sta 50% Sep.23 Phoenix Hage
Uni Baskets 50% Sep.23 Crailsheim
Vechta 50% Sep.22 Trier
Check Full Games/Schedule
First Round Schedule
North
Stahnsdorf 57% Sep.24 Wolfenbuette
Cuxhaven 55% Sep.23 Bernau
Bochum 60% Sep.23 Rostock
Oldenburg 56% Sep.23 ETB Wohnbau
Itzehoe 58% Sep.23 Schalke
South
Dresden 59% Sep.24 Iserlohn
Fraport SKY 57% Sep.24 Giessen 46e
Bayer Giants 61% Sep.23 Karlsruhe S
Elchingen 58% Sep.23 FC Bayern I
Schwelm 54% Sep.23 Coburg
Wuerzburg 54% Sep.23 Dragons
Check Full Games/Schedule
First Round Schedule
North
ALBA Berlin 50% Apr.14 Stade
Vechta II 50% Apr.14 Wusterhausen
Bergedorf 50% Apr.14 BSW Sixers
Neustadt TS 50% Apr.14 Westerstede
Rendsburg 50% Apr.14 Weser Bsk/B
Aschersleben 50% Apr.14 Goetting.AS
Stade 50% Apr.8 Westerstede
Wusterhausen 50% Apr.7 ALBA Berlin
Goetting.AS 50% Apr.7 Rendsburg
BSW Sixers 50% Apr.7 Aschersleben
Weser Bsk/B 50% Apr.7 Vechta II
Neustadt TS 50% Apr.7 Ebstorf
ALBA Berlin 50% Mar.24 Vechta II
Wusterhausen 50% Mar.24 Westerstede
Bergedorf 50% Mar.24 Neustadt TS
Ebstorf 50% Mar.24 Stade
Rendsburg 50% Mar.24 BSW Sixers
Weser Bsk/B 50% Mar.24 Goetting.AS
Stade 50% Mar.18 Bergedorf
Neustadt TS 50% Mar.18 Aschersleben
Vechta II 50% Mar.17 Goetting.AS
ALBA Berlin 50% Mar.17 Westerstede
BSW Sixers 50% Mar.17 Weser Bsk/B
Wusterhausen 50% Mar.17 Ebstorf
Westerstede 50% Mar.11 Vechta II
Goetting.AS 50% Mar.10 BSW Sixers
Bergedorf 50% Mar.10 Wusterhausen
Ebstorf 50% Mar.10 ALBA Berlin
Rendsburg 50% Mar.10 Neustadt TS
Aschersleben 50% Mar.10 Stade
Westerstede 50% Mar.4 Ebstorf
Stade 50% Mar.4 Rendsburg
Vechta II 50% Mar.3 BSW Sixers
ALBA Berlin 50% Mar.3 Bergedorf
Wusterhausen 50% Mar.3 Aschersleben
Neustadt TS 50% Mar.3 Weser Bsk/B
Weser Bsk/B 50% Feb.25 Stade
Goetting.AS 50% Feb.24 Neustadt TS
Bergedorf 50% Feb.24 Westerstede
Ebstorf 50% Feb.24 Vechta II
Rendsburg 50% Feb.24 Wusterhausen
Aschersleben 50% Feb.24 ALBA Berlin
Westerstede 50% Feb.18 Aschersleben
Wusterhausen 50% Feb.18 Weser Bsk/B
Stade 50% Feb.18 Goetting.AS
ALBA Berlin 50% Feb.17 Rendsburg
Ebstorf 50% Feb.17 Bergedorf
Neustadt TS 50% Feb.17 BSW Sixers
Rendsburg 50% Feb.10 Bergedorf
Goetting.AS 50% Feb.3 Wusterhausen
Bergedorf 50% Feb.3 Vechta II
BSW Sixers 50% Feb.3 Stade
Rendsburg 50% Feb.3 Westerstede
Weser Bsk/B 50% Feb.3 ALBA Berlin
Aschersleben 50% Feb.3 Ebstorf
Westerstede 50% Jan.28 Weser Bsk/B
ALBA Berlin 50% Jan.27 Goetting.AS
Vechta II 50% Jan.27 Neustadt TS
Wusterhausen 50% Jan.27 BSW Sixers
Bergedorf 50% Jan.27 Aschersleben
Ebstorf 50% Jan.27 Rendsburg
Goetting.AS 50% Jan.20 Westerstede
BSW Sixers 50% Jan.20 ALBA Berlin
Aschersleben 50% Jan.20 Vechta II
Weser Bsk/B 50% Jan.20 Ebstorf
Neustadt TS 50% Jan.20 Stade
Vechta II 50% Jan.13 Stade
BSW Sixers 50% Jan.13 Westerstede
Bergedorf 50% Jan.13 Weser Bsk/B
Wusterhausen 50% Jan.13 Neustadt TS
Ebstorf 50% Jan.13 Goetting.AS
Aschersleben 50% Jan.13 Rendsburg
Stade 50% Jan.7 Wusterhausen
Goetting.AS 50% Jan.6 Bergedorf
BSW Sixers 50% Jan.6 Ebstorf
Rendsburg 50% Jan.6 Vechta II
Neustadt TS 50% Jan.6 ALBA Berlin
Weser Bsk/B 50% Jan.6 Aschersleben
Westerstede 50% Dec.17 Neustadt TS
Goetting.AS 50% Dec.17 Aschersleben
Stade 50% Dec.17 ALBA Berlin
BSW Sixers 50% Dec.16 Bergedorf
Wusterhausen 50% Dec.16 Vechta II
Weser Bsk/B 50% Dec.16 Rendsburg
Westerstede 50% Dec.10 Stade
Vechta II 50% Dec.9 Weser Bsk/B
ALBA Berlin 50% Dec.9 Wusterhausen
Ebstorf 50% Dec.9 Neustadt TS
Rendsburg 50% Dec.9 Goetting.AS
Aschersleben 50% Dec.9 BSW Sixers
Goetting.AS 50% Dec.3 Weser Bsk/B
Stade 50% Dec.3 Ebstorf
Vechta II 50% Dec.2 ALBA Berlin
BSW Sixers 50% Dec.2 Rendsburg
Westerstede 50% Dec.2 Wusterhausen
Neustadt TS 50% Dec.2 Bergedorf
Goetting.AS 50% Nov.25 Vechta II
Bergedorf 50% Nov.25 Stade
Westerstede 50% Nov.25 ALBA Berlin
Ebstorf 50% Nov.25 Wusterhausen
Weser Bsk/B 50% Nov.25 BSW Sixers
Aschersleben 50% Nov.25 Neustadt TS
ALBA Berlin 50% Nov.19 Ebstorf
Stade 50% Nov.19 Aschersleben
Vechta II 50% Nov.18 Westerstede
BSW Sixers 50% Nov.18 Goetting.AS
Wusterhausen 50% Nov.18 Bergedorf
Neustadt TS 50% Nov.18 Rendsburg
BSW Sixers 50% Nov.11 Vechta II
Bergedorf 50% Nov.11 ALBA Berlin
Ebstorf 50% Nov.11 Westerstede
Rendsburg 50% Nov.11 Stade
Weser Bsk/B 50% Nov.11 Neustadt TS
Aschersleben 50% Nov.11 Wusterhausen
Westerstede 50% Nov.5 Bergedorf
Stade 50% Nov.5 Weser Bsk/B
Vechta II 50% Nov.4 Ebstorf
ALBA Berlin 50% Nov.4 Aschersleben
Wusterhausen 50% Nov.4 Rendsburg
Neustadt TS 50% Nov.4 Goetting.AS
Goetting.AS 50% Oct.28 Stade
BSW Sixers 50% Oct.28 Neustadt TS
Weser Bsk/B 50% Oct.28 Wusterhausen
Bergedorf 50% Oct.28 Ebstorf
Rendsburg 50% Oct.28 ALBA Berlin
Aschersleben 50% Oct.28 Westerstede
Stade 50% Oct.22 BSW Sixers
Westerstede 50% Oct.21 Rendsburg
Vechta II 50% Oct.21 Bergedorf
ALBA Berlin 50% Oct.21 Weser Bsk/B
Wusterhausen 50% Oct.21 Goetting.AS
Ebstorf 50% Oct.21 Aschersleben
Goetting.AS 50% Oct.14 ALBA Berlin
BSW Sixers 50% Oct.14 Wusterhausen
Aschersleben 50% Oct.14 Bergedorf
Rendsburg 50% Oct.14 Ebstorf
Weser Bsk/B 50% Oct.14 Westerstede
Neustadt TS 50% Oct.14 Vechta II
Westerstede 50% Oct.8 Goetting.AS
Stade 50% Oct.8 Neustadt TS
Vechta II 50% Oct.7 Aschersleben
ALBA Berlin 50% Oct.7 BSW Sixers
Bergedorf 50% Oct.7 Rendsburg
Ebstorf 50% Oct.7 Weser Bsk/B
Westerstede 50% Oct.1 BSW Sixers
Stade 50% Oct.1 Vechta II
Goetting.AS 50% Sep.30 Ebstorf
Rendsburg 50% Sep.30 Aschersleben
Weser Bsk/B 50% Sep.30 Bergedorf
Neustadt TS 50% Sep.30 Wusterhausen
ALBA Berlin 50% Sep.24 Neustadt TS
Vechta II 50% Sep.23 Rendsburg
Bergedorf 50% Sep.23 Goetting.AS
Wusterhausen 50% Sep.23 Stade
Ebstorf 50% Sep.23 BSW Sixers
Aschersleben 50% Sep.23 Weser Bsk/B
South-East
TSV Troeste 50% Apr.21 Ansbach
Muenchen OS 50% Apr.21 Schwabing
Rosenheim 50% Apr.21 Bamberg
Treuchtlinge 50% Apr.21 Oberhaching
Vilsbiburg 50% Apr.21 Leitershofen
Zwickau 50% Apr.21 Herzogenaura
Jena II 50% Apr.21 Gotha II
Herzogenaura 50% Apr.15 Vilsbiburg
Oberhaching 50% Apr.15 Rosenheim
Leitershofen 50% Apr.14 Treuchtlinge
Gotha II 50% Apr.14 Zwickau
Bamberg 50% Apr.14 Muenchen OS
Ansbach 50% Apr.14 Jena II
Schwabing 50% Apr.14 TSV Troeste
Vilsbiburg 50% Apr.8 Gotha II
Zwickau 50% Apr.7 Jena II
TSV Troeste 50% Apr.7 Bamberg
Rosenheim 50% Apr.7 Leitershofen
Treuchtlinge 50% Apr.7 Herzogenaura
Ansbach 50% Apr.7 Schwabing
Muenchen OS 50% Apr.7 Oberhaching
TSV Troeste 50% Mar.24 Vilsbiburg
Schwabing 50% Mar.24 Rosenheim
Bamberg 50% Mar.18 Ansbach
Herzogenaura 50% Mar.18 Rosenheim
Oberhaching 50% Mar.18 TSV Troeste
Jena II 50% Mar.17 Schwabing
Zwickau 50% Mar.17 Vilsbiburg
Gotha II 50% Mar.17 Treuchtlinge
Leitershofen 50% Mar.17 Muenchen OS
Vilsbiburg 50% Mar.10 Jena II
Treuchtlinge 50% Mar.10 Zwickau
TSV Troeste 50% Mar.10 Leitershofen
Rosenheim 50% Mar.10 Gotha II
Ansbach 50% Mar.10 Oberhaching
Schwabing 50% Mar.10 Bamberg
Muenchen OS 50% Mar.10 Herzogenaura
Oberhaching 50% Mar.4 Schwabing
Jena II 50% Mar.3 Bamberg
Gotha II 50% Mar.3 Muenchen OS
Zwickau 50% Mar.3 Rosenheim
Vilsbiburg 50% Mar.3 Treuchtlinge
Leitershofen 50% Mar.3 Ansbach
Herzogenaura 50% Mar.3 TSV Troeste
Bamberg 50% Feb.25 Oberhaching
Treuchtlinge 50% Feb.24 Jena II
Rosenheim 50% Feb.24 Vilsbiburg
TSV Troeste 50% Feb.24 Gotha II
Muenchen OS 50% Feb.24 Zwickau
Schwabing 50% Feb.24 Leitershofen
Ansbach 50% Feb.23 Herzogenaura
Jena II 50% Feb.17 Oberhaching
Gotha II 50% Feb.17 Ansbach
Zwickau 50% Feb.17 TSV Troeste
Vilsbiburg 50% Feb.17 Muenchen OS
Treuchtlinge 50% Feb.17 Rosenheim
Herzogenaura 50% Feb.17 Schwabing
Leitershofen 50% Feb.17 Bamberg
Oberhaching 50% Feb.11 Leitershofen
Rosenheim 50% Feb.10 Jena II
Bamberg 50% Feb.10 Herzogenaura
Ansbach 50% Feb.10 Zwickau
Muenchen OS 50% Feb.10 Treuchtlinge
Schwabing 50% Feb.10 Gotha II
Treuchtlinge 50% Feb.4 TSV Troeste
Jena II 50% Feb.3 Leitershofen
Zwickau 50% Feb.3 Schwabing
Gotha II 50% Feb.3 Bamberg
Vilsbiburg 50% Feb.3 Ansbach
Rosenheim 50% Feb.3 Muenchen OS
Herzogenaura 50% Feb.3 Oberhaching
Bamberg 50% Jan.28 Zwickau
Oberhaching 50% Jan.28 Gotha II
TSV Troeste 50% Jan.27 Rosenheim
Ansbach 50% Jan.27 Treuchtlinge
Leitershofen 50% Jan.27 Herzogenaura
Muenchen OS 50% Jan.27 Jena II
Schwabing 50% Jan.27 Vilsbiburg
Treuchtlinge 50% Jan.21 Schwabing
Jena II 50% Jan.20 Herzogenaura
Gotha II 50% Jan.20 Leitershofen
Zwickau 50% Jan.20 Oberhaching
Vilsbiburg 50% Jan.20 Bamberg
Rosenheim 50% Jan.20 Ansbach
Muenchen OS 50% Jan.20 TSV Troeste
Bamberg 50% Jan.14 Treuchtlinge
Oberhaching 50% Jan.14 Vilsbiburg
TSV Troeste 50% Jan.13 Jena II
Leitershofen 50% Jan.13 Zwickau
Ansbach 50% Jan.13 Muenchen OS
Herzogenaura 50% Jan.6 Gotha II
Bamberg 50% Dec.17 Rosenheim
Oberhaching 50% Dec.17 Treuchtlinge
Herzogenaura 50% Dec.17 Zwickau
Ansbach 50% Dec.16 TSV Troeste
Leitershofen 50% Dec.16 Vilsbiburg
Schwabing 50% Dec.16 Muenchen OS
Gotha II 50% Dec.16 Jena II
Vilsbiburg 50% Dec.10 Herzogenaura
Jena II 50% Dec.9 Ansbach
Zwickau 50% Dec.9 Gotha II
Treuchtlinge 50% Dec.9 Leitershofen
Rosenheim 50% Dec.9 Oberhaching
TSV Troeste 50% Dec.9 Schwabing
Muenchen OS 50% Dec.9 Bamberg
Bamberg 50% Dec.3 TSV Troeste
Oberhaching 50% Dec.3 Muenchen OS
Jena II 50% Dec.2 Zwickau
Gotha II 50% Dec.2 Vilsbiburg
Leitershofen 50% Dec.2 Rosenheim
Herzogenaura 50% Dec.2 Treuchtlinge
Schwabing 50% Dec.2 Ansbach
Vilsbiburg 50% Nov.25 Zwickau
Treuchtlinge 50% Nov.25 Gotha II
Rosenheim 50% Nov.25 Herzogenaura
TSV Troeste 50% Nov.25 Oberhaching
Ansbach 50% Nov.25 Bamberg
Schwabing 50% Nov.25 Jena II
Muenchen OS 50% Nov.25 Leitershofen
Bamberg 50% Nov.19 Schwabing
Oberhaching 50% Nov.19 Ansbach
Leitershofen 50% Nov.19 TSV Troeste
Jena II 50% Nov.18 Vilsbiburg
Zwickau 50% Nov.18 Treuchtlinge
Gotha II 50% Nov.18 Rosenheim
Herzogenaura 50% Nov.18 Muenchen OS
Bamberg 50% Nov.12 Jena II
Treuchtlinge 50% Nov.11 Vilsbiburg
Rosenheim 50% Nov.11 Zwickau
TSV Troeste 50% Nov.11 Herzogenaura
Ansbach 50% Nov.11 Leitershofen
Schwabing 50% Nov.11 Oberhaching
Muenchen OS 50% Nov.11 Gotha II
Vilsbiburg 50% Nov.5 Rosenheim
Oberhaching 50% Nov.5 Bamberg
Jena II 50% Nov.4 Treuchtlinge
Zwickau 50% Nov.4 Muenchen OS
Gotha II 50% Nov.4 TSV Troeste
Leitershofen 50% Nov.4 Schwabing
Herzogenaura 50% Nov.4 Ansbach
Bamberg 50% Oct.29 Leitershofen
Oberhaching 50% Oct.29 Jena II
Rosenheim 50% Oct.28 Treuchtlinge
TSV Troeste 50% Oct.28 Zwickau
Ansbach 50% Oct.28 Gotha II
Schwabing 50% Oct.28 Herzogenaura
Muenchen OS 50% Oct.28 Vilsbiburg
Jena II 50% Oct.21 Rosenheim
Gotha II 50% Oct.21 Schwabing
Zwickau 50% Oct.21 Ansbach
Vilsbiburg 50% Oct.21 TSV Troeste
Treuchtlinge 50% Oct.21 Muenchen OS
Leitershofen 50% Oct.21 Oberhaching
Herzogenaura 50% Oct.21 Bamberg
Bamberg 50% Oct.15 Gotha II
Oberhaching 50% Oct.15 Herzogenaura
TSV Troeste 50% Oct.14 Treuchtlinge
Ansbach 50% Oct.14 Vilsbiburg
Leitershofen 50% Oct.14 Jena II
Schwabing 50% Oct.14 Zwickau
Muenchen OS 50% Oct.14 Rosenheim
Jena II 50% Oct.7 Muenchen OS
Zwickau 50% Oct.7 Bamberg
Gotha II 50% Oct.7 Oberhaching
Vilsbiburg 50% Oct.7 Schwabing
Treuchtlinge 50% Oct.7 Ansbach
Rosenheim 50% Oct.7 TSV Troeste
Herzogenaura 50% Oct.7 Leitershofen
Bamberg 50% Oct.1 Vilsbiburg
Oberhaching 50% Oct.1 Zwickau
TSV Troeste 50% Sep.30 Muenchen OS
Ansbach 50% Sep.30 Rosenheim
Leitershofen 50% Sep.30 Gotha II
Herzogenaura 50% Sep.30 Jena II
Schwabing 50% Sep.30 Treuchtlinge
Jena II 50% Sep.23 TSV Troeste
Zwickau 50% Sep.23 Leitershofen
Rosenheim 50% Sep.23 Schwabing
Gotha II 50% Sep.23 Herzogenaura
Vilsbiburg 50% Sep.23 Oberhaching
Treuchtlinge 50% Sep.23 Bamberg
Muenchen OS 50% Sep.23 Ansbach
South-West
Mainz 50% Apr.28 Langen
BG Eisbaeren 50% Apr.28 Tuebingen I
Saarlouis/Di 50% Apr.28 Lich II
Stuttgart 50% Apr.28 Speyer
Koblenz 50% Apr.28 Kronberg
Limburg 50% Apr.28 Crailsheim
Fellbach 50% Apr.28 Schwenningen
Fellbach 50% Apr.22 Limburg
Schwenningen 50% Apr.22 Kronberg
Tuebingen I 50% Apr.22 Kaiserslaute
Crailsheim 50% Apr.21 Mainz
Lich II 50% Apr.21 Stuttgart
Langen 50% Apr.21 Saarlouis/Di
Speyer 50% Apr.21 BG Eisbaeren
Saarlouis/Di 50% Apr.15 Crailsheim
Mainz 50% Apr.15 Fellbach
BG Eisbaeren 50% Apr.14 Lich II
Koblenz 50% Apr.14 Kaiserslaute
Stuttgart 50% Apr.14 Langen
Tuebingen I 50% Apr.14 Speyer
Limburg 50% Apr.14 Kronberg
Fellbach 50% Apr.8 Saarlouis/Di
Kaiserslaute 50% Apr.8 Speyer
Kronberg 50% Apr.8 Mainz
Crailsheim 50% Apr.7 Stuttgart
Lich II 50% Apr.7 Tuebingen I
Koblenz 50% Apr.7 Schwenningen
Langen 50% Apr.7 BG Eisbaeren
Mainz 50% Mar.25 Speyer
Kaiserslaute 50% Mar.25 Kronberg
Saarlouis/Di 50% Mar.24 Tuebingen I
Koblenz 50% Mar.24 Crailsheim
Stuttgart 50% Mar.24 BG Eisbaeren
Limburg 50% Mar.24 Lich II
Schwenningen 50% Mar.24 Langen
Saarlouis/Di 50% Mar.18 Kronberg
Stuttgart 50% Mar.18 Fellbach
Kaiserslaute 50% Mar.18 Schwenningen
Tuebingen I 50% Mar.18 Langen
BG Eisbaeren 50% Mar.17 Crailsheim
Speyer 50% Mar.17 Lich II
Limburg 50% Mar.17 Koblenz
Fellbach 50% Mar.11 BG Eisbaeren
Schwenningen 50% Mar.11 Saarlouis/Di
Kaiserslaute 50% Mar.11 Lich II
Kronberg 50% Mar.11 Stuttgart
Crailsheim 50% Mar.10 Tuebingen I
Langen 50% Mar.10 Speyer
Koblenz 50% Mar.10 Mainz
Schwenningen 50% Mar.10 Limburg
Tuebingen I 50% Mar.4 Fellbach
Mainz 50% Mar.4 Schwenningen
Saarlouis/Di 50% Mar.3 Koblenz
Lich II 50% Mar.3 Langen
BG Eisbaeren 50% Mar.3 Kronberg
Speyer 50% Mar.3 Crailsheim
Limburg 50% Mar.3 Kaiserslaute
Kaiserslaute 50% Feb.25 Langen
Crailsheim 50% Feb.24 Lich II
Koblenz 50% Feb.24 Stuttgart
Kronberg 50% Feb.24 Tuebingen I
Fellbach 50% Feb.24 Speyer
Limburg 50% Feb.24 Mainz
Saarlouis/Di 50% Feb.18 Limburg
Mainz 50% Feb.18 Kaiserslaute
BG Eisbaeren 50% Feb.17 Koblenz
Lich II 50% Feb.17 Fellbach
Stuttgart 50% Feb.17 Schwenningen
Langen 50% Feb.17 Crailsheim
Speyer 50% Feb.17 Kronberg
Tuebingen I 50% Feb.11 Stuttgart
Crailsheim 50% Feb.10 Schwenningen
BG Eisbaeren 50% Feb.10 Kaiserslaute
Lich II 50% Feb.10 Mainz
Langen 50% Feb.10 Limburg
Speyer 50% Feb.10 Saarlouis/Di
Fellbach 50% Feb.10 Koblenz
Fellbach 50% Feb.4 Langen
Kaiserslaute 50% Feb.4 Crailsheim
Mainz 50% Feb.4 Saarlouis/Di
Koblenz 50% Feb.3 Tuebingen I
Kronberg 50% Feb.3 Lich II
Limburg 50% Feb.3 Stuttgart
Schwenningen 50% Feb.3 BG Eisbaeren
Stuttgart 50% Jan.28 Mainz
Tuebingen I 50% Jan.28 Schwenningen
Crailsheim 50% Jan.27 Fellbach
Saarlouis/Di 50% Jan.27 Kaiserslaute
BG Eisbaeren 50% Jan.27 Limburg
Speyer 50% Jan.27 Koblenz
Langen 50% Jan.27 Kronberg
Saarlouis/Di 50% Jan.21 Stuttgart
Kronberg 50% Jan.21 Crailsheim
Kaiserslaute 50% Jan.21 Fellbach
Mainz 50% Jan.21 BG Eisbaeren
Koblenz 50% Jan.20 Lich II
Limburg 50% Jan.20 Tuebingen I
Schwenningen 50% Jan.20 Speyer
Fellbach 50% Jan.14 Kronberg
BG Eisbaeren 50% Jan.13 Saarlouis/Di
Lich II 50% Jan.13 Schwenningen
Stuttgart 50% Jan.13 Kaiserslaute
Langen 50% Jan.13 Koblenz
Speyer 50% Jan.13 Limburg
Tuebingen I 50% Jan.13 Mainz
BG Eisbaeren 50% Jan.7 Stuttgart
Tuebingen I 50% Jan.7 Saarlouis/Di
Kronberg 50% Jan.7 Kaiserslaute
Crailsheim 50% Jan.6 Koblenz
Lich II 50% Jan.6 Limburg
Speyer 50% Jan.6 Mainz
Langen 50% Jan.6 Schwenningen
Schwenningen 50% Dec.23 Fellbach
Tuebingen I 50% Dec.17 BG Eisbaeren
Kronberg 50% Dec.17 Koblenz
Crailsheim 50% Dec.16 Limburg
Lich II 50% Dec.16 Saarlouis/Di
Speyer 50% Dec.16 Stuttgart
Langen 50% Dec.16 Mainz
Stuttgart 50% Dec.10 Lich II
Kaiserslaute 50% Dec.10 Tuebingen I
Kronberg 50% Dec.10 Schwenningen
Mainz 50% Dec.10 Crailsheim
Saarlouis/Di 50% Dec.9 Langen
Limburg 50% Dec.9 Fellbach
BG Eisbaeren 50% Dec.7 Speyer
Fellbach 50% Dec.3 Mainz
Kaiserslaute 50% Dec.3 Koblenz
Crailsheim 50% Dec.2 Saarlouis/Di
Lich II 50% Dec.2 BG Eisbaeren
Speyer 50% Dec.2 Tuebingen I
Langen 50% Dec.2 Stuttgart
Kronberg 50% Dec.2 Limburg
Tuebingen I 50% Nov.26 Lich II
Mainz 50% Nov.26 Kronberg
Saarlouis/Di 50% Nov.25 Fellbach
BG Eisbaeren 50% Nov.25 Langen
Speyer 50% Nov.25 Kaiserslaute
Stuttgart 50% Nov.25 Crailsheim
Schwenningen 50% Nov.25 Koblenz
Kronberg 50% Nov.19 Saarlouis/Di
Schwenningen 50% Nov.19 Kaiserslaute
Crailsheim 50% Nov.18 BG Eisbaeren
Lich II 50% Nov.18 Speyer
Koblenz 50% Nov.18 Limburg
Langen 50% Nov.18 Tuebingen I
Fellbach 50% Nov.17 Stuttgart
Tuebingen I 50% Nov.12 Crailsheim
BG Eisbaeren 50% Nov.12 Fellbach
Mainz 50% Nov.12 Koblenz
Lich II 50% Nov.11 Kaiserslaute
Speyer 50% Nov.11 Langen
Stuttgart 50% Nov.11 Kronberg
Limburg 50% Nov.11 Schwenningen
Fellbach 50% Nov.5 Tuebingen I
Kaiserslaute 50% Nov.5 Limburg
Koblenz 50% Nov.5 Saarlouis/Di
Schwenningen 50% Nov.5 Mainz
Crailsheim 50% Nov.4 Speyer
Langen 50% Nov.4 Lich II
Kronberg 50% Nov.4 BG Eisbaeren
Schwenningen 50% Nov.1 Crailsheim
Stuttgart 50% Oct.31 Tuebingen I
Kaiserslaute 50% Oct.31 BG Eisbaeren
Mainz 50% Oct.31 Lich II
Saarlouis/Di 50% Oct.31 Speyer
Koblenz 50% Oct.31 Fellbach
Limburg 50% Oct.31 Langen
Mainz 50% Oct.29 Limburg
Tuebingen I 50% Oct.28 Kronberg
Lich II 50% Oct.28 Crailsheim
Saarlouis/Di 50% Oct.28 Schwenningen
Speyer 50% Oct.28 Fellbach
Langen 50% Oct.28 Kaiserslaute
Stuttgart 50% Oct.28 Koblenz
Fellbach 50% Oct.22 Lich II
Kaiserslaute 50% Oct.22 Mainz
Kronberg 50% Oct.22 Speyer
Crailsheim 50% Oct.21 Langen
Koblenz 50% Oct.21 BG Eisbaeren
Schwenningen 50% Oct.21 Stuttgart
Limburg 50% Oct.21 Saarlouis/Di
Tuebingen I 50% Oct.15 Koblenz
Crailsheim 50% Oct.14 Kaiserslaute
Lich II 50% Oct.14 Kronberg
Saarlouis/Di 50% Oct.14 Mainz
BG Eisbaeren 50% Oct.14 Schwenningen
Langen 50% Oct.14 Fellbach
Stuttgart 50% Oct.14 Limburg
Mainz 50% Oct.8 Stuttgart
Fellbach 50% Oct.8 Crailsheim
Kaiserslaute 50% Oct.8 Saarlouis/Di
Kronberg 50% Oct.8 Langen
Koblenz 50% Oct.7 Speyer
Schwenningen 50% Oct.7 Tuebingen I
Limburg 50% Oct.7 BG Eisbaeren
Crailsheim 50% Oct.1 Kronberg
Fellbach 50% Oct.1 Kaiserslaute
Tuebingen I 50% Oct.1 Limburg
Lich II 50% Sep.30 Koblenz
BG Eisbaeren 50% Sep.30 Mainz
Speyer 50% Sep.30 Schwenningen
Stuttgart 50% Sep.30 Saarlouis/Di
Saarlouis/Di 50% Sep.24 BG Eisbaeren
Mainz 50% Sep.24 Tuebingen I
Kaiserslaute 50% Sep.24 Stuttgart
Kronberg 50% Sep.24 Fellbach
Koblenz 50% Sep.23 Langen
Schwenningen 50% Sep.23 Lich II
Limburg 50% Sep.23 Speyer
West
Bonn II 50% Mar.17 Duesseldorf
Hagen-Haspe 50% Mar.17 Muenster
Herford 50% Mar.17 Grevenbroich
Dorsten 50% Mar.17 Recklinghaus
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Mar.17 Ibbenbueren
Salzkotten 50% Mar.16 Hertener Loe
Ibbenbueren 50% Mar.10 Hagen-Haspe
Duesseldorf 50% Mar.10 Salzkotten
Grevenbroich 50% Mar.10 Hagen BG
Recklinghaus 50% Mar.10 Kamp-Lintfor
Muenster 50% Mar.10 Bonn II
Hertener Loe 50% Mar.10 Herford
Bonn II 50% Mar.3 Ibbenbueren
Salzkotten 50% Mar.3 Muenster
Hagen-Haspe 50% Mar.3 Recklinghaus
Dorsten 50% Mar.3 Hagen BG
Grevenbroich 50% Mar.3 Hertener Loe
Herford 50% Mar.3 Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf 50% Feb.24 Grevenbroich
Ibbenbueren 50% Feb.24 Salzkotten
Dorsten 50% Feb.24 Kamp-Lintfor
Recklinghaus 50% Feb.24 Bonn II
Muenster 50% Feb.24 Herford
Hagen BG 50% Feb.23 Hertener Loe
Salzkotten 50% Feb.17 Recklinghaus
Hagen-Haspe 50% Feb.17 Dorsten
Hertener Loe 50% Feb.17 Duesseldorf
Grevenbroich 50% Feb.17 Muenster
Herford 50% Feb.17 Ibbenbueren
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Feb.17 Hagen BG
Ibbenbueren 50% Feb.3 Grevenbroich
Muenster 50% Feb.3 Hertener Loe
Dorsten 50% Feb.3 Bonn II
Recklinghaus 50% Feb.3 Herford
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Feb.3 Hagen-Haspe
Hagen BG 50% Feb.2 Duesseldorf
Bonn II 50% Jan.27 Kamp-Lintfor
Salzkotten 50% Jan.27 Dorsten
Hagen-Haspe 50% Jan.27 Hagen BG
Duesseldorf 50% Jan.27 Muenster
Hertener Loe 50% Jan.27 Ibbenbueren
Grevenbroich 50% Jan.27 Recklinghaus
Dorsten 50% Jan.21 Herford
Ibbenbueren 50% Jan.20 Duesseldorf
Hagen-Haspe 50% Jan.20 Bonn II
Recklinghaus 50% Jan.20 Hertener Loe
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Jan.20 Salzkotten
Hagen BG 50% Jan.19 Muenster
Bonn II 50% Jan.13 Hagen BG
Salzkotten 50% Jan.13 Hagen-Haspe
Duesseldorf 50% Jan.13 Recklinghaus
Grevenbroich 50% Jan.13 Dorsten
Herford 50% Jan.13 Kamp-Lintfor
Muenster 50% Jan.13 Ibbenbueren
Bonn II 50% Jan.6 Salzkotten
Hagen-Haspe 50% Jan.6 Herford
Dorsten 50% Jan.6 Hertener Loe
Recklinghaus 50% Jan.6 Muenster
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Jan.6 Grevenbroich
Hagen BG 50% Jan.5 Ibbenbueren
Salzkotten 50% Dec.16 Hagen BG
Duesseldorf 50% Dec.16 Dorsten
Ibbenbueren 50% Dec.16 Recklinghaus
Hertener Loe 50% Dec.16 Kamp-Lintfor
Grevenbroich 50% Dec.16 Hagen-Haspe
Herford 50% Dec.16 Bonn II
Bonn II 50% Dec.9 Grevenbroich
Salzkotten 50% Dec.9 Herford
Hagen-Haspe 50% Dec.9 Hertener Loe
Dorsten 50% Dec.9 Muenster
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Dec.9 Duesseldorf
Hagen BG 50% Dec.8 Recklinghaus
Ibbenbueren 50% Dec.2 Dorsten
Duesseldorf 50% Dec.2 Hagen-Haspe
Herford 50% Dec.2 Hagen BG
Muenster 50% Dec.2 Kamp-Lintfor
Hertener Loe 50% Dec.2 Bonn II
Grevenbroich 50% Dec.2 Salzkotten
Duesseldorf 50% Nov.25 Bonn II
Ibbenbueren 50% Nov.25 Kamp-Lintfor
Grevenbroich 50% Nov.25 Herford
Hertener Loe 50% Nov.25 Salzkotten
Muenster 50% Nov.25 Hagen-Haspe
Recklinghaus 50% Nov.25 Dorsten
Bonn II 50% Nov.18 Muenster
Salzkotten 50% Nov.18 Duesseldorf
Hagen-Haspe 50% Nov.18 Ibbenbueren
Herford 50% Nov.18 Hertener Loe
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Nov.18 Recklinghaus
Hagen BG 50% Nov.17 Grevenbroich
Duesseldorf 50% Nov.11 Herford
Ibbenbueren 50% Nov.11 Bonn II
Hertener Loe 50% Nov.11 Grevenbroich
Muenster 50% Nov.11 Salzkotten
Recklinghaus 50% Nov.11 Hagen-Haspe
Hagen BG 50% Nov.10 Dorsten
Bonn II 50% Nov.4 Recklinghaus
Salzkotten 50% Nov.4 Ibbenbueren
Grevenbroich 50% Nov.4 Duesseldorf
Hertener Loe 50% Nov.4 Hagen BG
Herford 50% Nov.4 Muenster
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Nov.4 Dorsten
Duesseldorf 50% Oct.28 Hertener Loe
Ibbenbueren 50% Oct.28 Herford
Dorsten 50% Oct.28 Hagen-Haspe
Muenster 50% Oct.28 Grevenbroich
Recklinghaus 50% Oct.28 Salzkotten
Hagen BG 50% Oct.27 Kamp-Lintfor
Bonn II 50% Oct.21 Dorsten
Duesseldorf 50% Oct.21 Hagen BG
Hagen-Haspe 50% Oct.21 Kamp-Lintfor
Grevenbroich 50% Oct.21 Ibbenbueren
Hertener Loe 50% Oct.21 Muenster
Herford 50% Oct.21 Recklinghaus
Ibbenbueren 50% Oct.14 Hertener Loe
Dorsten 50% Oct.14 Salzkotten
Muenster 50% Oct.14 Duesseldorf
Recklinghaus 50% Oct.14 Grevenbroich
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Oct.14 Bonn II
Hagen BG 50% Oct.13 Hagen-Haspe
Bonn II 50% Oct.7 Hagen-Haspe
Salzkotten 50% Oct.7 Kamp-Lintfor
Duesseldorf 50% Oct.7 Ibbenbueren
Hertener Loe 50% Oct.7 Recklinghaus
Muenster 50% Oct.7 Hagen BG
Herford 50% Oct.7 Dorsten
Dorsten 50% Oct.3 Grevenbroich
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Oct.3 Herford
Recklinghaus 50% Oct.3 Duesseldorf
Hagen BG 50% Oct.3 Bonn II
Hagen-Haspe 50% Oct.3 Salzkotten
Ibbenbueren 50% Oct.3 Muenster
Salzkotten 50% Sep.30 Bonn II
Ibbenbueren 50% Sep.30 Hagen BG
Grevenbroich 50% Sep.30 Kamp-Lintfor
Hertener Loe 50% Sep.30 Dorsten
Muenster 50% Sep.30 Recklinghaus
Herford 50% Sep.30 Hagen-Haspe
Hagen BG 50% Sep.24 Salzkotten
Dorsten 50% Sep.24 Duesseldorf
Kamp-Lintfor 50% Sep.24 Hertener Loe
Hagen-Haspe 50% Sep.24 Grevenbroich
Recklinghaus 50% Sep.24 Ibbenbueren
Bonn II 50% Sep.24 Herford
Hertener Loe 50% Sep.22 Hagen-Haspe
Duesseldorf 50% Sep.22 Kamp-Lintfor
Recklinghaus 50% Sep.22 Hagen BG
Herford 50% Sep.22 Salzkotten
Muenster 50% Sep.22 Dorsten
Grevenbroich 50% Sep.20 Bonn II
Check Full Games/Schedule
First Round Schedule
Khimki 57% Oct.13 Valencia
Zalgiris 57% Oct.13 Crvena Zvezd
FC Barcelona 57% Oct.13 Panathinaiko
Anadolu Efes 57% Oct.12 Real Madrid
CSKA 57% Oct.12 EA7 Armani
Brose Bask. 57% Oct.12 Maccabi T-A
Olympiacos 57% Oct.12 Baskonia
Unicaja 57% Oct.12 Fenerbahce
Check Full Games/Schedule
First Round Schedule
Group A
Cedevita 57% Oct.11 Fiat TO
Andorra 57% Oct.11 Unics
Paris-Levall 57% Oct.11 Darussafaka
Group B
Buducnost 57% Oct.11 Grissin Bon
Galatasaray 57% Oct.11 B.Muenchen
Lietkabelis 57% Oct.11 Hapoel J-M
Group C
Limoges 57% Oct.11 Lokomotiv
ALBA 57% Oct.11 Partizan NI
Lietuvos ryt 57% Oct.11 RETAbet BB
Group D
Ratiopharm 57% Oct.11 Tofas
Gran Canaria 57% Oct.11 Zenit
Dolomiti En 57% Oct.11 ASVEL
Check Full Games/Schedule
Nic Wise To do Playmaking With The Telekom Baskets Bonn - Jul 26, 2010


POSTED BY:
MILES SCHMIDT-SCHEUBER
E-mail Miles:
Miles's Articles 
| Follow Miles on  Facebook Twitter


Nic Wise
The Telekom Baskets Bonn change a veteran with Jared Jordan and find a BEKO BBL rookie with Nic Wise (178-G, agency: Buck Andre) for the playmaking duties. Bonn fans might have memories of a Jason Gardner when they see Wise for the first time in uniform since he belongs to the short breed of point guards as he is only 178cm. Wise played at Arizona (NCAA) from 2006-2010 and in his senior year played 31 games: 14.4ppg, 3.3rpg, 3.3apg, 1.7spg, FGP: 38.6%, 3PT: 36.0%, FT: 87.8%. Bonn head coach Michael Koch had contact to the American in his vacation in Florida and seems very pleased with landing the talented guard. 'Without a question Nic will really help us. With many different head coaches in the last years, he had to have responsibility and it shows in his playing style. His stats went up in each year. Just because he is short, you cant underestimate his three pointer', stressed Bonn coach Michael Koch . Wise has played for the USA U-18, U-20 and U-21 National teams. He won the bronze in Dallas at the Global games in 2006 and was an All-Pac-10 1st Team 2010 with Arizona.


Source: www.telekom-baskets-bonn.de
.
  




Kavin
Gilder-Tilbury
Kavin Gilder-Tilbury (RheinStars) A Personal Goal This Season Will Be Breaking The 40 Percent Mark From Outside - 7 hours ago
Kavin Gilder-Tilbury (201-F-94, college: Texas St.) is a 201cm forward from Houston, Texas that is starting his professional basketball career in Germany with the RheinStars Cologne. He played at Texas St. (NCAA) from 2013-2017 playing a total of 128 games and as a senior played 36 games averaging 15.9ppg, 5.6rpg, 1.8apg, 1.2spg, FGP: 58.8%, 3PT: 38.0%, FT: 65.7%. He spoke to eurobasket about basketball. Where are you at the moment and how has your summer been? Did you do anything out o...   [read more]

Marcellus
Barksdale
Marcellus Barksdale Has Improved His Mental Focus So When He Gets Good Looks He Knocks Them Down - 18 hours ago
Marcellus Barksdale (196-G-93, college: IUPUI) is a 24 year old 196cm guard from Lexington, Kentucky that recently completed his first professional season in Germany with TG s.Oliver Wuerzburg (Germany-ProB) averaging 17,0ppg, 6,0rpg and 3,3apg.He played at IUPUI (NCAA) form 2011-2016 playing a total of 131 NCAA games. As a senior he played 31 games averaging 8.7ppg, 5.2rpg, 1.6apg, 1.6spg, FGP: 48.6%, 3PT: 28.1%, FT: 73.1%. He spoke to eurobasket about basketball. Marcellus thanks for t...   [read more]

Kyle
Dranginis
Gladiators Trier clinch AB Contern tournament title - 19 hours ago
Gladiators Trier claim AB Contern international tournament title. They outgunned the hosts 103:57 for the trophy. Kyle Dranginis (195-SG-92, college: Gonzaga) scored 29 points to lead the charge. Gladiators Trier unleashed 60 points in the first half to clear off. They piled up a comfortable 83:43 advantage at the final intermission. Trier never looked back and cruised to the victory in the fourth stanza. Simon Schmitz (188-PG-90) produced 15 points, while Lucien Schmikale(194-G/F-97) pr...   [read more]


1 | 2 | 3 | 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4

Articles
Interviews
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.