Aurelien Toto N'Kote 27360 (2016-2020: Les Sables)
| Before |
| 27360 | 2355 | Pont de Beauvoisin | 0 | 0 |
|
| 27360 | 870 | Aix-Maurienne | 0 | 0 |
|
| 27360 | 4169 | Le Portel | 2004 | 2006 |
|
| 27360 | 3852 | Quimper | 2009 | 2011 |
|
| 27360 | 7507 | Al Roche | 2011 | 2013 |
|
| 27360 | 1588 | Saint Vallier | 2012 | 2013 |
|
| 27360 | 888 | FOS Provence | 2012 | 2013 |
|
| 27360 | 5186 | Challans | 2013 | 2016 |
|
Born: April 21, 1979 in Grenoble (France)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Career:
1999-2000: Aix-Maurienne (B): 5 games: 0pts
2000-2001: Aix-Maurienne (B): 2.6ppg, 1.9rpg, 1.3apg, played also at Isere-Savoie Point Basket (N2)
2001-2002: loaned to Pont de Beauvoisn (N2, starting five), played also at Savoie Pont Basket (N2)
2002-2003: Aix-Maurienne (ProB, starting five): 30 games: 9.0ppg, 4.6rpg, 1.8apg
2003-2004: Aix-Maurienne (ProB): 30 games: 4.4ppg, 2.0rpg, 1.4apg
2004-2005: ES Saint Michel Le Portel (N1, starting five): 16 games: 9.8ppg, 4.0rpg, 1.8apg, 1.5spg, 2FGP: 57.7%, 3FGP: 28.6%, FT: 67.4%
2005-2006: ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (N1, starting five): 33 games: 16.3ppg, 5.0rpg, 3.9apg, 3.4spg, 2FGP: 56%, 3PT: 34.0%, FT: 62.0%
2006-2007: Fos-sur-Mer (N1, starting five): 19 games: 12.1ppg, 4.5rpg, 2.6apg, 2.3spg, 2FGP: 53%, 3FGP: 39.0%, FT: 56.0%
2007-2008: Fos Ouest Provence Basket (N1, starting five)
2008-2009: Fos Ouest Provence Basket (NM1, starting five): 30 games: 10.7ppg, 5.4rpg, 2.7apg, 2.4spg, 2FGP-3(67.0%), 3PT: 29.0%, FT: 79.0%
2009-2010: Quimper UJAP (NM1, starting five): 33 games: 7.5ppg, 3.4rpg, 2.6apg, 1.7spg, FGP-1(65.9%), 3PT: 29.4%, FT: 71.7%
2010-2011: Quimper UJAP (ProB): 30 games: 8.8ppg, 6.0rpg, 2.2apg, 1.8spg, FGP: 55.6%, 3PT: 29.5%, FT: 80.4%
2011-2012: Union Al Roche - Case Metropole Basket (NM1, starting five): 30 games: 11.3ppg, 5.6rpg, 2.3apg, SPG-2(2.2), FGP: 61.0%, 3PT: 33.3%, FT: 81.6%
2012-2013: Union Al Roche - Case Metropole Basket (NM2, starting five); French ProB: 4 games: 2 points, in Nov.'12 signed at Saint Vallier Basket Drome (ProB): 4 games: 0.5ppg, 1.5rpg, 1.5rpg, in Dec.'12 moved to Fos Ouest Provence Basket (ProB): 21 games: 5.8ppg, 2.6rpg, 1.7apg, 1.3spg, FGP: 62.0%, 3PT: 29.2%, FT: 81.3%
2013-2014: Vendee Challans Basket (NM2, starting five)
2014-2015: Vendee Challans Basket (NM1, starting five): 24 games: 11.5ppg, 5.0rpg, 2.9apg, 1.6spg, FGP: 56.0%, 3PT: 35.9%, FT-2(89.6%)
2015-2016: Vendee Challans Basket (NM1, starting five): 29 games: 7.5ppg, 4.2rpg, 2.7apg, SPG-3(1.7), FGP: 50.4%, 3PT: 31.3%, FT: 75.5%
2016-2017: Pays des Olonnes Basket (NM2, starting five)
2017-2018: Pays des Olonnes Basket (NM2)
2018-2019: Pays des Olonnes Basket (NM2)
2019-2020: Pays des Olonnes Basket (NM2, starting five): 15 games: 10.8ppg
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Awards/Achievements:
French N1 All-Star Game -2006, 07, 08
Eurobasket.com French N1 All-Domestic Players Team -2006
French NM2 Group B Champion -2014, 20
French NM2 Champion -2014
Eurobasket.com All-French NM1 Second Team -2015
Eurobasket.com French NM1 All-Domestic Players Team -2015
French NM2 Group B Runner-Up -2019