Grzegorz Kukielka 494 (2020-2021: Zary SwissK)
| Before |
| 494 | 3377 | Kozienice | 0 | 0 |
|
| 494 | 67 | Zastal | 2000 | 2001 |
|
| 494 | 2464 | Polpharma | 2001 | 2005 |
|
| 494 | 122 | Astoria BD | 2005 | 2006 |
|
| 494 | 1199 | Dombovar | 2006 | 2007 |
|
| 494 | 67 | Zastal | 2007 | 2008 |
|
| 494 | 972 | Sokol Znicz | 2008 | 2009 |
|
| 494 | 67 | Interm.-Zastal | 2009 | 2011 |
|
| 494 | 62 | Inowroclaw | 2011 | 2012 |
|
| 494 | 109 | Polonia | 2012 | 2013 |
|
| 494 | 2464 | Polpharma | 2013 | 2015 |
|
| 494 | 58 | Anwil | 2015 | 2016 |
|
| 494 | 112 | Legia | 2016 | 2018 |
|
| 494 | 122 | Enea Astoria | 2018 | 2019 |
|
| 494 | 18505 | SKM ZG | 2019 | 2020 |
|
Born: Feb.20, 1983 in Zielona Gora (Poland)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Career:
1998-1999: Dallas Zastal Zielona Gora cadet team
1999-2000: SMS PZKosz Warka (D2, starting five) - Zastal Karl Eppe Zielona Gora junior team
2000-2001: Zastal Zielona Gora (1Liga, starting five)
2001-2002: Polpharma-Pakmet Starogard Gdanski (1Liga, starting five)
2002-2003: Polpharma-Pakmet Starogard Gdanski (1Liga, starting five)
2003-2004: SKS Polphamra-Pakmet Starogard Gdanski (1Liga, starting five): 30 games: 16.4ppg, 2.4rpg, 1.1apg
2004-2005: SKS Polphamra-Pakmet Starogard Gdanski (EBL, starting five): 28 games: 5.6ppg, 2.3rpg, FGP: 45.5%, 3PT: 17.2%, FT: 68.9%; av. 14 minuts
2005-2006: Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz (EBL, starting five): 28 games: 6.7ppg, 2.1rpg, 1.0apg, FGP: 52.7%, 3PT: 28.4%, FT: 64.4%
2006-2007: Gunaras KC Dombovar (Hungary-A Division, starting five): 22 games: 13.0ppg, 3.9rpg, 1.4apg, 2.1spg, 2FGP: 48.0%, 3PT: 33.0%, FT: 71.0%
2007-2008: Zastal Zielona Gora (1Liga, starting five)
2008-2009: Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (PLK): 25 games: 7.6ppg, 2.4rpg, 1.2apg, FGP-3(64.8%), 3PT: 31.3%, FT: 69.4%
2009-2010: Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora (1Liga, starting five): 37 games: 11.4ppg, 4.6rpg, 1.9apg, 1.8spg, FGP: 48.4%, 3PT: 34.5%, FT: 54.1%
2010-2011: Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora (PLK): 17 games: 2.9ppg, 2.4rpg
2011-2012: ISS Sportino Inowroclaw (1Liga, starting five): 28 games: 13.6ppg, 4.7rpg, 2.8apg, 2.1spg, FGP: 46.4%, 3PT: 27.4%, FT: 66.3%
2012-2013: MKS Budimpex Polonia Przemysl (1Liga): 18 games: PPG-5(14.9), 3.9rpg, 1.7apg, 1.2spg, FGP: 54.9%, 3PT: 28.9%, FT: 77.6%, left in Feb.'13
2013-2014: Polpharma Starogard Gdanski (TBL): 23 games: 6.0ppg, 2.5rpg, FGP: 37.3%, 3PT: 33.8%, FT: 73.9%
2014-2015: Polpharma Starogard Gdanski (TBL, starting five): 29 games: 8.3ppg, 3.9rpg, 1.0apg, FGP: 46.7%, 3PT: 35.5%, FT: 68.9%
2015-2016: Anwil Wloclawek (TBL): 14 games: 2.5ppg, 1.4rpg, left in Jan.'16, later that month moved to Legia Warszawa (1Liga, starting five): 25 games: 12.3ppg, 3.4rpg, 1.4apg, FGP: 46.9%, 3PT-2(45.7%), FT: 81.8%
2016-2017: Legia Warszawa (1Liga, starting five): 40 games: 11.8ppg, 3.8rpg, 1.6apg, FGP: 46.3%, 3PT: 37.4%, FT: 64.9%
2017-2018: Legia Warszawa (PLK): 28 games: 6.1ppg, 2.0rpg, FGP: 47.2%, 3PT: 29.5%, FT: 55.9%
2018-2019: Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (1Liga, starting five): 39 games: 11.1ppg, 2.9rpg, 2.5apg, FGP: 44.4%, 3PT: 38.5%, FT: 78.9%
2019-2020: SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Gora (3Liga)
2020-2021: BC Swiss Krono Zary (2Liga, starting five): 25 games: 15.3ppg, 4.0rpg, 3.3apg, 1.1spg, FGP: 51.7%, 3PT: 38.7%, FT: 83.8%
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Awards/Achievements:
Polish U17 National Team -1999
European Championship (FIBA EuroBasket) U17 -1999 (Top POL scorer -19.4ppg)
Polish U18 National Team -2000
Polish U20 National Team - 01
Polish Junior Championship Final Four -2003
Polish 1Liga Finalist -2004, 10, 16
Polish National Team -2004
Polish 1Liga Regular Season Champion -2008, 10, 17
Eurobasket.com All-Polish 1Liga Second Team -2010
Eurobasket.com All-Polish 1Liga Honorable Mention -2013, 16, 17
Polish 1Liga Champion -2017, 19
Polish 1Liga Regular Season Runner-Up -2019
Polish 2Liga -2021 (Player of the Week Rd.23)
83179