Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 Superliga - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bashkimi | 7 | 87.7 | 56.9% | 53.6% | 22.3 | 39.4 | 56.5% | 8.7 | 26.6 | 32.8% | 17.0 | 25.1 | 67.6% | 8.4 | 27.6 | 36.0 | 18.4 | 21.7 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 11.3 |
Bora | 7 | 77.0 | 52.1% | 50.1% | 19.3 | 38.7 | 49.8% | 9.1 | 27.1 | 33.7% | 11.0 | 18.3 | 60.2% | 12.3 | 26.3 | 38.6 | 16.1 | 22.3 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 12.1 |
Peja | 6 | 84.2 | 54.7% | 51.1% | 21.8 | 41.5 | 52.6% | 8.8 | 27.2 | 32.5% | 14.0 | 18.7 | 75.0% | 12.8 | 24.3 | 37.2 | 16.8 | 22.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 13.0 |
Rahoveci | 7 | 89.9 | 58.2% | 54.6% | 20.3 | 35.4 | 57.3% | 11.0 | 32.0 | 34.4% | 16.3 | 22.1 | 73.5% | 8.3 | 25.3 | 33.6 | 15.4 | 23.7 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 13.1 |
Sigal Prishtina | 6 | 79.5 | 52.1% | 48.3% | 20.8 | 40.0 | 52.1% | 7.7 | 27.0 | 28.4% | 14.8 | 21.0 | 70.6% | 10.8 | 23.8 | 34.7 | 14.8 | 21.8 | 0.8 | 7.7 | 11.7 |
Trepca | 7 | 89.3 | 59.4% | 54.4% | 20.1 | 34.9 | 57.8% | 9.0 | 27.0 | 33.3% | 22.0 | 30.1 | 73.0% | 8.7 | 23.1 | 31.9 | 18.9 | 20.9 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 10.6 |
Vellaznimi | 7 | 81.3 | 54.4% | 51.0% | 15.9 | 33.3 | 47.6% | 11.1 | 30.6 | 36.4% | 16.1 | 24.6 | 65.7% | 9.6 | 23.3 | 32.9 | 12.9 | 21.4 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 15.0 |
Ylli | 7 | 81.6 | 55.3% | 51.8% | 20.0 | 33.3 | 60.1% | 8.9 | 31.0 | 28.6% | 15.0 | 21.4 | 70.0% | 9.1 | 25.4 | 34.6 | 17.3 | 23.4 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 15.1 |



