Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 KBSL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Besiktas | 5 | 75.0 | 57.3% | 54.2% | 19.0 | 36.0 | 52.8% | 9.0 | 24.0 | 37.5% | 10.0 | 12.4 | 80.6% | 10.6 | 29.6 | 40.2 | 22.2 | 16.2 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 17.8 |
Botas | 6 | 75.8 | 49.8% | 45.4% | 16.7 | 39.8 | 41.8% | 9.3 | 27.7 | 33.7% | 14.5 | 19.7 | 73.7% | 9.8 | 25.0 | 34.8 | 16.2 | 18.3 | 1.3 | 10.2 | 10.7 |
Emlak | 6 | 71.8 | 52.6% | 48.2% | 18.8 | 38.2 | 49.3% | 6.7 | 21.7 | 30.8% | 14.2 | 19.3 | 73.3% | 8.5 | 22.2 | 30.7 | 16.8 | 15.7 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 12.3 |
Fenerbahce | 5 | 85.4 | 62.1% | 58.2% | 26.0 | 41.8 | 62.2% | 6.4 | 19.4 | 33.0% | 14.2 | 17.2 | 82.6% | 7.0 | 21.6 | 28.6 | 24.2 | 20.4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 14.4 |
Galatasaray | 5 | 80.8 | 54.2% | 51.5% | 21.0 | 41.4 | 50.7% | 8.8 | 25.0 | 35.2% | 12.4 | 18.6 | 66.7% | 9.8 | 24.4 | 34.2 | 20.0 | 19.0 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 12.0 |
| Istanbul GSK | 5 | 68.4 | 50.0% | 46.6% | 19.4 | 41.0 | 47.3% | 6.2 | 20.6 | 30.1% | 11.0 | 15.4 | 71.4% | 7.4 | 25.0 | 32.4 | 19.4 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 14.6 |
Kayseri | 6 | 62.2 | 47.9% | 44.0% | 16.0 | 36.8 | 43.4% | 6.3 | 21.2 | 29.9% | 11.2 | 15.7 | 71.3% | 6.5 | 25.2 | 31.7 | 12.0 | 16.2 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 17.0 |
Mersin | 5 | 73.2 | 50.4% | 47.3% | 17.6 | 38.0 | 46.3% | 9.0 | 27.8 | 32.4% | 11.0 | 15.6 | 70.5% | 11.4 | 27.6 | 39.0 | 18.6 | 18.4 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 13.6 |
Nesibe | 6 | 75.5 | 51.9% | 47.6% | 23.7 | 46.5 | 50.9% | 4.3 | 16.8 | 25.7% | 15.2 | 21.3 | 71.1% | 10.0 | 25.2 | 35.2 | 18.7 | 20.8 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 16.5 |
Ormanspor | 6 | 65.5 | 47.8% | 44.5% | 19.2 | 42.3 | 45.3% | 5.8 | 20.3 | 28.7% | 9.7 | 13.3 | 72.5% | 7.3 | 20.3 | 27.7 | 16.7 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 8.3 | 12.8 |
Turgutlu | 5 | 54.8 | 42.6% | 39.3% | 12.4 | 30.4 | 40.8% | 7.2 | 28.6 | 25.2% | 8.4 | 12.0 | 70.0% | 6.6 | 22.2 | 28.8 | 13.8 | 16.8 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 16.2 |



