Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 SBL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarau | 7 | 62.0 | 45.6% | 40.8% | 19.7 | 43.4 | 45.4% | 3.3 | 17.0 | 19.3% | 12.7 | 17.3 | 73.6% | 10.1 | 23.7 | 33.9 | 10.7 | 17.1 | 1.1 | 12.7 | 21.3 |
Baden | 7 | 89.1 | 56.3% | 54.2% | 30.7 | 54.7 | 56.1% | 4.3 | 13.9 | 30.9% | 14.9 | 24.0 | 61.9% | 14.3 | 26.3 | 40.6 | 20.0 | 14.4 | 3.7 | 15.4 | 19.4 |
Fribourg | 7 | 87.1 | 55.9% | 53.5% | 23.7 | 45.1 | 52.5% | 8.9 | 24.0 | 36.9% | 13.1 | 20.1 | 65.2% | 9.7 | 25.3 | 35.0 | 18.9 | 15.3 | 1.1 | 10.6 | 12.6 |
| GC Zurich | 7 | 71.1 | 47.7% | 43.4% | 21.3 | 46.6 | 45.7% | 4.7 | 18.7 | 25.2% | 14.4 | 21.1 | 68.2% | 7.7 | 28.6 | 36.3 | 12.7 | 18.0 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 17.6 |
Geneve | 7 | 87.9 | 55.1% | 51.8% | 24.7 | 44.6 | 55.4% | 8.3 | 27.1 | 30.5% | 13.6 | 18.3 | 74.2% | 11.0 | 24.9 | 35.9 | 22.0 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 16.1 | 17.6 |
Helios | 7 | 80.1 | 50.9% | 46.5% | 22.0 | 47.1 | 46.7% | 7.1 | 23.1 | 30.9% | 14.7 | 19.3 | 76.3% | 10.6 | 26.1 | 36.7 | 16.4 | 14.6 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 19.0 |
Nyon | 8 | 88.3 | 55.0% | 53.1% | 22.4 | 43.1 | 51.9% | 11.1 | 30.4 | 36.6% | 10.1 | 15.1 | 66.9% | 12.0 | 27.3 | 39.3 | 18.8 | 17.8 | 2.1 | 10.1 | 12.6 |
Pully | 7 | 55.0 | 39.3% | 35.8% | 16.4 | 46.1 | 35.6% | 4.3 | 17.7 | 24.2% | 9.3 | 13.9 | 67.0% | 9.9 | 20.9 | 30.7 | 8.1 | 18.3 | 0.7 | 11.3 | 28.4 |
Troistorrents | 7 | 67.7 | 45.8% | 41.9% | 18.9 | 45.1 | 41.8% | 6.0 | 21.3 | 28.2% | 12.0 | 17.0 | 70.6% | 11.1 | 25.3 | 36.4 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 8.4 | 18.4 |



