Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 NBL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beroe | 4 | 80.3 | 50.5% | 46.4% | 28.0 | 56.5 | 49.6% | 3.8 | 16.0 | 23.4% | 13.0 | 15.8 | 82.5% | 11.3 | 27.8 | 39.0 | 21.3 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 17.0 | 14.5 |
Champion 2006 | 3 | 57.7 | 41.7% | 37.6% | 15.7 | 39.7 | 39.5% | 5.0 | 22.0 | 22.7% | 11.3 | 17.0 | 66.7% | 6.7 | 27.3 | 34.0 | 11.3 | 13.3 | 0.7 | 10.7 | 24.7 |
Lokomotiv | 3 | 46.7 | 38.3% | 34.7% | 12.0 | 35.7 | 33.6% | 4.3 | 17.7 | 24.5% | 9.7 | 17.3 | 55.8% | 5.7 | 28.3 | 34.0 | 9.3 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 21.3 |
Montana | 3 | 87.7 | 57.7% | 55.7% | 27.7 | 43.7 | 63.4% | 6.7 | 24.0 | 27.8% | 12.3 | 19.0 | 64.9% | 10.7 | 23.0 | 33.7 | 18.3 | 17.7 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 10.0 |
Rilski Sportist | 4 | 84.0 | 54.1% | 48.1% | 23.8 | 44.8 | 53.1% | 5.8 | 22.5 | 25.6% | 19.3 | 23.5 | 81.9% | 11.3 | 26.8 | 38.0 | 21.3 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 12.8 | 15.0 |
Septemvri 97 | 4 | 61.0 | 43.6% | 38.6% | 13.0 | 34.5 | 37.7% | 6.5 | 24.5 | 26.5% | 15.5 | 24.8 | 62.6% | 5.5 | 28.8 | 34.3 | 15.5 | 17.0 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 22.5 |
Slavia | 3 | 69.3 | 44.8% | 41.7% | 22.3 | 50.7 | 44.1% | 4.7 | 19.7 | 23.7% | 10.7 | 16.0 | 66.7% | 10.7 | 32.0 | 42.7 | 16.0 | 24.7 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 18.3 |



