Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 TKBL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodrum | 4 | 75.0 | 48.4% | 44.7% | 21.0 | 42.0 | 50.0% | 6.5 | 26.8 | 24.3% | 13.5 | 19.8 | 68.4% | 9.8 | 37.0 | 46.8 | 19.3 | 22.0 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 19.0 |
Burhaniye | 3 | 75.0 | 53.2% | 49.5% | 15.0 | 35.0 | 42.9% | 10.7 | 27.7 | 38.6% | 13.0 | 17.7 | 73.6% | 9.7 | 21.3 | 31.0 | 17.3 | 16.3 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 14.7 |
| Darica | 3 | 49.7 | 33.0% | 29.1% | 13.3 | 42.0 | 31.7% | 4.0 | 24.3 | 16.4% | 11.0 | 20.3 | 54.1% | 10.7 | 28.7 | 39.3 | 9.3 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 24.0 |
Emlak 2 | 3 | 67.0 | 43.5% | 41.9% | 17.0 | 40.0 | 42.5% | 8.3 | 30.3 | 27.5% | 8.0 | 15.0 | 53.3% | 13.3 | 28.3 | 41.7 | 18.7 | 20.3 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 17.7 |
Fenerbahce G. | 4 | 74.0 | 51.6% | 47.7% | 18.0 | 38.3 | 47.1% | 8.5 | 26.3 | 32.4% | 12.5 | 16.5 | 75.8% | 8.3 | 24.3 | 32.5 | 19.8 | 18.3 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 15.0 |
| Gallardo | 3 | 66.0 | 46.1% | 42.6% | 20.3 | 40.0 | 50.8% | 4.3 | 23.0 | 18.8% | 12.3 | 19.7 | 62.7% | 12.7 | 26.7 | 39.3 | 13.0 | 13.3 | 1.0 | 10.7 | 20.0 |
Kirklareli | 4 | 79.5 | 53.2% | 50.2% | 19.8 | 40.8 | 48.5% | 9.8 | 27.8 | 35.1% | 10.8 | 14.3 | 75.4% | 11.8 | 25.5 | 37.3 | 25.8 | 20.8 | 2.5 | 9.3 | 13.0 |
| Konya | 2 | 74.0 | 49.6% | 46.2% | 17.0 | 37.5 | 45.3% | 9.0 | 28.5 | 31.6% | 13.0 | 19.5 | 66.7% | 10.0 | 23.5 | 33.5 | 15.5 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 14.0 |
Mersin G. | 4 | 74.5 | 47.1% | 42.9% | 17.3 | 39.8 | 43.4% | 7.5 | 26.8 | 28.0% | 17.5 | 28.8 | 60.9% | 8.8 | 22.8 | 31.5 | 12.0 | 18.3 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 12.0 |
TED Ankara | 4 | 88.8 | 55.7% | 51.8% | 25.8 | 48.3 | 53.4% | 7.3 | 22.5 | 32.2% | 15.5 | 20.3 | 76.5% | 10.3 | 28.8 | 39.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 14.0 |
| Utku | 4 | 59.8 | 45.0% | 40.6% | 17.0 | 40.8 | 41.7% | 4.5 | 17.8 | 25.4% | 12.3 | 18.0 | 68.1% | 7.3 | 30.8 | 38.0 | 15.3 | 18.3 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 16.5 |



