Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 Liga e pare - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borea Peja | 6 | 82.7 | 44.1% | 41.2% | 23.5 | 52.2 | 45.0% | 7.3 | 31.5 | 23.3% | 13.7 | 22.8 | 59.9% | 19.0 | 29.0 | 48.0 | 17.8 | 23.0 | 1.7 | 11.7 | 14.8 |
Drita | 6 | 97.3 | 51.1% | 48.0% | 27.7 | 49.3 | 56.1% | 8.3 | 34.3 | 24.3% | 17.0 | 26.5 | 64.2% | 19.3 | 32.2 | 51.5 | 18.7 | 18.8 | 4.2 | 9.5 | 13.5 |
Gjakova | 6 | 90.0 | 53.5% | 51.0% | 20.5 | 38.5 | 53.2% | 11.8 | 36.5 | 32.4% | 13.5 | 20.7 | 65.3% | 12.8 | 28.8 | 41.7 | 21.0 | 20.8 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 15.3 |
Istogu | 6 | 74.2 | 46.0% | 42.3% | 18.8 | 38.7 | 48.7% | 6.7 | 29.5 | 22.6% | 16.5 | 28.3 | 58.2% | 8.0 | 31.3 | 39.3 | 11.5 | 16.2 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 18.0 |
Kerasan | 6 | 81.7 | 46.6% | 44.7% | 23.2 | 45.2 | 51.3% | 7.8 | 33.0 | 23.7% | 11.8 | 21.7 | 54.6% | 16.0 | 28.8 | 44.8 | 16.2 | 23.2 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 17.3 |
Kosovari | 6 | 85.5 | 52.1% | 47.9% | 21.2 | 38.3 | 55.2% | 7.3 | 28.8 | 25.4% | 21.2 | 33.7 | 62.9% | 9.7 | 24.7 | 34.3 | 19.0 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 18.0 |
| New Basket | 6 | 98.7 | 55.9% | 53.2% | 24.3 | 41.8 | 58.2% | 11.5 | 36.3 | 31.7% | 15.5 | 23.0 | 67.4% | 12.3 | 33.7 | 46.0 | 23.0 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 13.7 |
Peja B | 6 | 73.5 | 46.3% | 44.2% | 21.0 | 45.5 | 46.2% | 7.0 | 25.8 | 27.1% | 10.5 | 18.3 | 57.3% | 10.8 | 28.5 | 39.3 | 11.0 | 26.3 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 25.3 |
Prizreni | 6 | 91.3 | 52.7% | 50.2% | 22.2 | 41.7 | 53.2% | 11.2 | 35.8 | 31.2% | 13.5 | 20.7 | 65.3% | 10.7 | 31.2 | 41.8 | 22.0 | 17.0 | 1.7 | 10.2 | 14.7 |
Vushtrria | 6 | 96.0 | 54.6% | 53.4% | 29.2 | 52.2 | 55.9% | 8.3 | 25.8 | 32.3% | 12.7 | 22.7 | 55.9% | 12.3 | 32.2 | 44.5 | 24.8 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 14.3 | 16.0 |



