Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 Superettan - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIK Basket | 6 | 83.3 | 51.1% | 46.4% | 17.0 | 37.2 | 45.7% | 10.0 | 31.8 | 31.4% | 19.3 | 28.5 | 67.8% | 9.3 | 31.3 | 40.7 | 18.7 | 21.5 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 12.7 |
Alvik | 8 | 92.0 | 55.2% | 51.8% | 23.3 | 43.9 | 53.0% | 9.1 | 27.4 | 33.3% | 18.1 | 27.6 | 65.6% | 13.5 | 29.8 | 43.3 | 21.1 | 18.8 | 2.5 | 9.4 | 16.1 |
Crossover | 9 | 70.2 | 49.6% | 46.5% | 20.9 | 43.2 | 48.3% | 5.9 | 20.7 | 28.5% | 10.8 | 15.8 | 68.3% | 7.0 | 21.6 | 28.6 | 15.8 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 17.2 |
Djurgarden | 7 | 77.3 | 49.5% | 46.9% | 22.9 | 45.0 | 50.8% | 5.6 | 21.6 | 25.8% | 14.9 | 26.3 | 56.5% | 11.7 | 29.3 | 41.0 | 14.3 | 22.7 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 17.3 |
Eskilstuna | 8 | 87.8 | 52.7% | 50.1% | 18.9 | 38.3 | 49.3% | 12.3 | 36.1 | 33.9% | 13.3 | 20.1 | 65.8% | 9.3 | 27.6 | 36.9 | 18.8 | 19.4 | 2.4 | 9.8 | 11.3 |
Fryshuset | 9 | 90.2 | 54.7% | 52.3% | 26.0 | 46.2 | 56.3% | 7.6 | 25.2 | 30.0% | 15.6 | 25.1 | 61.9% | 11.7 | 28.3 | 40.0 | 17.9 | 18.1 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 14.7 |
Huddinge | 9 | 77.2 | 47.5% | 43.1% | 21.0 | 45.2 | 46.4% | 6.4 | 25.9 | 24.9% | 15.9 | 23.2 | 68.4% | 12.8 | 30.3 | 43.1 | 15.8 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 8.9 | 15.8 |
IK Eos | 5 | 93.4 | 57.3% | 54.1% | 25.2 | 47.4 | 53.2% | 9.0 | 24.2 | 37.2% | 16.0 | 22.4 | 71.4% | 12.6 | 30.4 | 43.0 | 21.6 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 15.2 |
Malbas | 9 | 69.2 | 45.1% | 40.4% | 17.6 | 39.4 | 44.5% | 6.4 | 27.9 | 23.1% | 14.8 | 21.4 | 68.9% | 12.9 | 25.0 | 37.9 | 13.0 | 24.2 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 16.9 |
Norrort | 6 | 89.3 | 54.7% | 52.9% | 29.3 | 50.3 | 58.3% | 5.7 | 21.2 | 26.8% | 13.7 | 23.2 | 59.0% | 9.0 | 24.8 | 33.8 | 17.2 | 22.0 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 11.3 |
Ockelbo | 9 | 71.6 | 48.0% | 44.3% | 20.7 | 39.9 | 51.8% | 5.1 | 24.1 | 21.2% | 14.9 | 23.9 | 62.3% | 9.9 | 24.8 | 34.7 | 15.8 | 20.0 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 16.7 |
Sollentuna | 9 | 86.6 | 51.5% | 48.1% | 21.4 | 41.2 | 52.0% | 9.4 | 32.8 | 28.8% | 15.3 | 22.7 | 67.6% | 11.9 | 29.4 | 41.3 | 17.3 | 18.6 | 4.9 | 10.2 | 13.0 |
Trelleborg | 7 | 80.1 | 49.2% | 45.6% | 20.0 | 41.7 | 47.9% | 8.1 | 28.9 | 28.2% | 15.7 | 24.6 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 27.6 | 40.6 | 12.1 | 20.4 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 13.4 |
Wetterbygden | 9 | 84.6 | 55.3% | 51.7% | 19.4 | 40.1 | 48.5% | 9.7 | 25.6 | 37.8% | 16.7 | 24.6 | 67.9% | 9.0 | 27.8 | 36.8 | 17.0 | 21.6 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 16.2 |



