Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 NM1 - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angers | 8 | 69.0 | 49.5% | 46.7% | 18.3 | 38.1 | 47.9% | 6.9 | 23.0 | 29.9% | 11.9 | 19.5 | 60.9% | 10.4 | 19.9 | 30.3 | 16.3 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 14.9 |
Berck | 7 | 76.0 | 50.8% | 47.0% | 17.6 | 35.4 | 49.6% | 8.3 | 28.4 | 29.1% | 16.0 | 24.7 | 64.7% | 13.7 | 26.1 | 39.9 | 18.0 | 17.4 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 14.0 |
Besancon | 8 | 76.1 | 54.2% | 50.7% | 20.8 | 38.4 | 54.1% | 7.3 | 24.0 | 30.2% | 12.9 | 17.9 | 72.0% | 9.6 | 21.8 | 31.4 | 16.9 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 12.1 |
Bordeaux | 9 | 73.3 | 51.0% | 48.4% | 20.3 | 37.9 | 53.7% | 6.7 | 24.8 | 26.9% | 12.7 | 20.9 | 60.6% | 11.1 | 24.9 | 36.0 | 17.0 | 20.1 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 18.1 |
Boulogne | 8 | 84.0 | 58.3% | 56.0% | 22.8 | 40.3 | 56.5% | 8.1 | 22.1 | 36.7% | 14.1 | 21.9 | 64.6% | 11.6 | 19.3 | 30.9 | 22.4 | 18.8 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 13.0 |
Challans | 8 | 85.4 | 57.1% | 53.0% | 21.8 | 37.9 | 57.4% | 7.8 | 25.1 | 30.8% | 18.6 | 26.6 | 70.0% | 9.1 | 24.6 | 33.8 | 16.8 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 13.1 |
Charleville | 7 | 84.3 | 59.1% | 55.6% | 20.0 | 36.1 | 55.3% | 10.0 | 26.9 | 37.2% | 14.3 | 19.0 | 75.2% | 6.7 | 20.1 | 26.9 | 21.6 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 14.3 |
Chartres | 8 | 79.9 | 55.5% | 51.1% | 18.3 | 36.4 | 50.2% | 8.5 | 24.3 | 35.1% | 17.9 | 25.8 | 69.4% | 10.6 | 21.6 | 32.3 | 20.3 | 20.5 | 0.4 | 7.9 | 15.4 |
Fougeres | 8 | 71.3 | 52.3% | 48.8% | 15.4 | 31.6 | 48.6% | 9.5 | 29.1 | 32.6% | 12.0 | 16.6 | 72.2% | 7.0 | 23.0 | 30.0 | 18.8 | 23.8 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 16.0 |
Laval | 9 | 73.4 | 48.9% | 45.2% | 18.4 | 38.2 | 48.3% | 7.7 | 28.0 | 27.4% | 13.6 | 20.0 | 67.8% | 10.4 | 23.6 | 34.0 | 14.9 | 19.4 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 14.9 |
Les Sables | 8 | 78.3 | 52.6% | 48.9% | 20.9 | 39.4 | 53.0% | 7.0 | 24.8 | 28.3% | 15.5 | 23.4 | 66.3% | 11.0 | 21.8 | 32.8 | 17.8 | 24.9 | 2.3 | 9.6 | 16.1 |
Loon-Plage | 8 | 82.5 | 57.7% | 52.5% | 19.0 | 34.0 | 55.9% | 9.1 | 28.3 | 32.3% | 17.1 | 21.1 | 81.1% | 7.5 | 28.8 | 36.3 | 20.3 | 21.8 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 15.3 |
Lorient | 8 | 75.3 | 55.6% | 51.5% | 17.3 | 31.8 | 54.3% | 8.1 | 25.4 | 32.0% | 16.4 | 24.0 | 68.2% | 9.1 | 24.4 | 33.5 | 19.0 | 20.9 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 17.3 |
LyonSO | 7 | 66.1 | 48.3% | 44.8% | 18.4 | 37.6 | 49.0% | 6.0 | 23.7 | 25.3% | 11.3 | 16.3 | 69.3% | 8.7 | 19.3 | 28.0 | 17.0 | 21.3 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 15.9 |
Mulhouse | 8 | 77.0 | 53.8% | 50.4% | 19.4 | 38.9 | 49.8% | 8.3 | 24.1 | 34.2% | 13.5 | 19.4 | 69.7% | 10.8 | 22.4 | 33.1 | 19.5 | 20.5 | 1.6 | 9.8 | 15.4 |
Orchies | 8 | 79.1 | 55.7% | 52.3% | 19.5 | 37.6 | 51.8% | 9.0 | 25.5 | 35.3% | 13.1 | 17.9 | 73.4% | 10.8 | 23.0 | 33.8 | 19.4 | 18.6 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 15.1 |
Pays Salonais | 7 | 78.3 | 57.0% | 53.9% | 18.1 | 31.9 | 57.0% | 9.1 | 27.3 | 33.5% | 14.6 | 21.7 | 67.1% | 9.7 | 23.7 | 33.4 | 17.1 | 24.9 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 18.1 |
Rennes | 8 | 87.9 | 55.6% | 51.2% | 23.6 | 45.6 | 51.8% | 7.5 | 22.5 | 33.3% | 18.1 | 24.9 | 72.9% | 10.4 | 23.9 | 34.3 | 18.9 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 10.3 | 14.8 |
Saint Vallier | 7 | 78.4 | 53.1% | 49.9% | 19.0 | 34.9 | 54.5% | 8.9 | 29.9 | 29.7% | 13.9 | 20.9 | 66.4% | 11.7 | 21.9 | 33.6 | 16.4 | 21.0 | 2.3 | 8.9 | 13.6 |
SCABB | 8 | 84.5 | 60.0% | 57.9% | 24.3 | 39.8 | 61.0% | 7.6 | 21.9 | 34.9% | 13.1 | 19.9 | 66.0% | 7.1 | 21.1 | 28.3 | 23.5 | 21.8 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 12.9 |
Tarbes-Lourdes | 7 | 84.7 | 62.5% | 59.1% | 17.0 | 29.0 | 58.6% | 11.9 | 29.9 | 39.7% | 15.1 | 20.3 | 74.6% | 8.0 | 24.6 | 32.6 | 18.9 | 21.4 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 16.3 |
Toulouse | 8 | 81.0 | 54.3% | 51.5% | 23.5 | 41.4 | 56.8% | 6.5 | 23.3 | 28.0% | 14.5 | 22.6 | 64.1% | 10.3 | 26.0 | 36.3 | 19.3 | 18.9 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 17.1 |
Tours | 9 | 75.7 | 48.6% | 45.3% | 20.2 | 43.4 | 46.5% | 7.0 | 24.4 | 28.6% | 14.2 | 22.7 | 62.7% | 13.8 | 23.4 | 37.2 | 16.1 | 22.1 | 2.2 | 9.1 | 15.4 |
Val de Seine | 7 | 76.3 | 52.6% | 48.0% | 18.7 | 36.9 | 50.8% | 7.3 | 24.9 | 29.3% | 17.0 | 24.6 | 69.2% | 10.0 | 21.0 | 31.0 | 16.7 | 18.7 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 13.4 |
Vitre | 8 | 76.0 | 52.3% | 47.7% | 19.1 | 37.8 | 50.7% | 6.9 | 24.0 | 28.6% | 17.1 | 24.8 | 69.2% | 9.9 | 21.8 | 31.6 | 16.9 | 20.1 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 15.3 |



