Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 NBL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akademik P. | 4 | 89.8 | 54.8% | 51.2% | 29.3 | 48.5 | 60.3% | 5.0 | 23.3 | 21.5% | 16.3 | 23.0 | 70.7% | 12.5 | 25.8 | 38.3 | 22.5 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 11.3 |
Balkan | 4 | 92.5 | 61.4% | 59.8% | 23.3 | 35.5 | 65.5% | 12.0 | 33.5 | 35.8% | 10.0 | 14.5 | 69.0% | 12.5 | 26.5 | 39.0 | 23.8 | 23.0 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 16.0 |
Beroe | 4 | 96.0 | 57.1% | 51.9% | 27.8 | 49.5 | 56.1% | 6.8 | 23.5 | 28.7% | 20.3 | 25.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 24.0 | 36.0 | 23.5 | 22.0 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 13.5 |
Botev | 4 | 76.3 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 21.8 | 42.0 | 51.8% | 6.5 | 21.0 | 31.0% | 13.3 | 21.8 | 60.9% | 7.8 | 24.5 | 32.3 | 18.3 | 19.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 15.8 |
Cherno More | 4 | 87.3 | 56.7% | 53.0% | 24.5 | 41.3 | 59.4% | 7.3 | 25.5 | 28.4% | 16.5 | 23.3 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 28.8 | 39.8 | 18.3 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 11.5 |
CSKA | 4 | 75.8 | 48.0% | 41.9% | 18.0 | 42.8 | 42.1% | 6.0 | 21.8 | 27.6% | 21.8 | 32.8 | 66.4% | 8.3 | 23.3 | 31.5 | 15.0 | 21.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 14.5 |
Levski | 4 | 77.3 | 52.6% | 47.2% | 19.8 | 38.5 | 51.3% | 6.8 | 24.8 | 27.3% | 17.5 | 23.3 | 75.3% | 7.5 | 17.8 | 25.3 | 19.3 | 21.8 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 14.5 |
Lokomotiv Pl. | 4 | 89.0 | 57.3% | 53.5% | 23.0 | 40.8 | 56.4% | 9.0 | 27.5 | 32.7% | 16.0 | 21.3 | 75.3% | 9.5 | 24.3 | 33.8 | 16.3 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 8.5 | 11.8 |
Minyor 2015 | 4 | 109.8 | 63.4% | 59.4% | 28.8 | 47.0 | 61.2% | 10.8 | 28.5 | 37.7% | 20.0 | 25.3 | 79.2% | 12.0 | 23.0 | 35.0 | 22.5 | 19.0 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 10.5 |
Polytechnica | 4 | 72.3 | 50.0% | 49.0% | 16.0 | 35.5 | 45.1% | 9.3 | 25.5 | 36.3% | 12.5 | 25.5 | 49.0% | 8.8 | 24.0 | 32.8 | 16.5 | 23.8 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 17.8 |
Rilski | 4 | 92.0 | 58.5% | 54.9% | 27.0 | 42.3 | 63.9% | 6.5 | 24.8 | 26.3% | 18.5 | 26.5 | 69.8% | 12.0 | 26.5 | 38.5 | 17.0 | 22.0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 12.8 |
Shumen | 4 | 93.8 | 60.7% | 57.7% | 24.8 | 42.8 | 57.9% | 9.0 | 23.5 | 38.3% | 17.3 | 25.0 | 69.0% | 10.3 | 25.0 | 35.3 | 17.8 | 21.8 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 13.0 |
Spartak Pleven | 4 | 85.3 | 60.9% | 56.8% | 24.0 | 40.5 | 59.3% | 7.0 | 20.3 | 34.6% | 16.3 | 21.0 | 77.4% | 6.8 | 25.8 | 32.5 | 16.8 | 18.8 | 2.8 | 10.0 | 11.5 |
Yambol | 4 | 67.0 | 46.0% | 40.2% | 17.0 | 37.8 | 45.0% | 5.0 | 23.3 | 21.5% | 18.0 | 26.8 | 67.3% | 9.3 | 21.8 | 31.0 | 14.0 | 18.8 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 17.0 |



