Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 1A ZCKL - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buducnost | 1 | 94.0 | 56.4% | 55.7% | 29.0 | 43.0 | 67.4% | 10.0 | 36.0 | 27.8% | 6.0 | 10.0 | 60.0% | 14.0 | 21.0 | 35.0 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 |
Lovcen | 1 | 54.0 | 34.7% | 33.6% | 19.0 | 41.0 | 46.3% | 3.0 | 29.0 | 10.3% | 7.0 | 18.0 | 38.9% | 14.0 | 20.0 | 34.0 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
Podgorica | 1 | 85.0 | 54.9% | 55.5% | 30.0 | 47.0 | 63.8% | 7.0 | 26.0 | 26.9% | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.0% | 20.0 | 27.0 | 47.0 | 21.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 |
Primorje | 2 | 66.0 | 47.5% | 42.2% | 22.5 | 51.0 | 44.1% | 3.0 | 13.0 | 23.1% | 12.0 | 12.5 | 96.0% | 13.0 | 27.0 | 40.0 | 12.0 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 21.0 |
| Sea Stars | 1 | 72.0 | 38.3% | 34.1% | 22.0 | 52.0 | 42.3% | 4.0 | 30.0 | 13.3% | 16.0 | 27.0 | 59.3% | 28.0 | 30.0 | 58.0 | 14.0 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 |
| Topolica | 1 | 41.0 | 37.4% | 34.8% | 16.0 | 43.0 | 37.2% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 20.0 | 45.0% | 3.0 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 18.0 |
Trebjesa | 1 | 58.0 | 40.2% | 39.5% | 14.0 | 34.0 | 41.2% | 7.0 | 28.0 | 25.0% | 9.0 | 23.0 | 39.1% | 10.0 | 31.0 | 41.0 | 9.0 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 |



