Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 Top Division I - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brugge | 7 | 72.9 | 47.2% | 42.8% | 17.3 | 38.9 | 44.5% | 7.6 | 28.1 | 26.9% | 15.6 | 23.3 | 66.9% | 14.1 | 26.6 | 40.7 | 13.9 | 22.1 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 16.3 |
Falco Gent | 7 | 80.9 | 58.5% | 56.1% | 21.1 | 36.1 | 58.5% | 8.7 | 24.9 | 35.1% | 12.4 | 18.4 | 67.4% | 10.1 | 24.6 | 34.7 | 18.7 | 19.3 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 17.9 |
Giants B | 7 | 82.1 | 51.9% | 49.6% | 24.4 | 44.3 | 55.2% | 6.7 | 25.3 | 26.6% | 13.1 | 21.9 | 60.1% | 11.0 | 20.1 | 31.1 | 14.9 | 19.6 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 13.9 |
Guco Lier | 5 | 97.6 | 61.5% | 58.8% | 27.8 | 44.2 | 62.9% | 9.0 | 26.0 | 34.6% | 15.0 | 20.8 | 72.1% | 7.8 | 26.4 | 34.2 | 26.6 | 21.4 | 3.8 | 13.2 | 12.6 |
Ieper | 7 | 79.9 | 55.6% | 52.3% | 18.4 | 35.3 | 52.2% | 9.6 | 27.4 | 34.9% | 14.3 | 20.7 | 69.0% | 8.9 | 28.0 | 36.9 | 14.4 | 20.4 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 15.9 |
Kontich | 8 | 83.4 | 56.9% | 51.8% | 20.0 | 36.1 | 55.4% | 8.0 | 25.6 | 31.2% | 19.4 | 26.1 | 74.2% | 8.3 | 25.1 | 33.4 | 16.4 | 24.3 | 0.4 | 5.6 | 14.3 |
LDP Donza | 7 | 84.3 | 55.0% | 51.9% | 23.0 | 42.1 | 54.6% | 9.0 | 28.1 | 32.0% | 11.3 | 14.4 | 78.2% | 13.0 | 26.3 | 39.3 | 15.7 | 18.3 | 2.9 | 8.4 | 16.6 |
Lommel | 7 | 80.4 | 54.0% | 50.3% | 22.0 | 45.6 | 48.3% | 7.4 | 20.3 | 36.6% | 14.1 | 19.6 | 72.3% | 9.4 | 24.9 | 34.3 | 15.6 | 18.6 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 15.0 |
Melsele | 7 | 92.9 | 60.2% | 57.5% | 25.6 | 44.3 | 57.7% | 8.6 | 22.6 | 38.0% | 16.0 | 23.3 | 68.7% | 11.0 | 25.9 | 36.9 | 20.4 | 23.6 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 14.7 |
Neufchateau | 7 | 73.7 | 50.4% | 46.1% | 19.9 | 43.1 | 46.0% | 6.7 | 21.7 | 30.9% | 13.9 | 18.7 | 74.0% | 11.1 | 22.7 | 33.9 | 13.6 | 22.1 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 17.4 |
Vilvoorde | 6 | 67.5 | 47.7% | 42.6% | 14.3 | 36.0 | 39.8% | 7.7 | 24.7 | 31.1% | 15.8 | 23.0 | 68.8% | 8.0 | 25.7 | 33.7 | 11.5 | 20.2 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 12.0 |
Waregem | 7 | 82.9 | 56.1% | 51.0% | 17.3 | 31.1 | 55.5% | 10.0 | 32.1 | 31.1% | 18.3 | 24.0 | 76.2% | 9.0 | 26.0 | 35.0 | 14.1 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 12.7 |
Willebroek | 7 | 86.7 | 56.2% | 54.4% | 23.7 | 41.4 | 57.2% | 9.3 | 27.7 | 33.5% | 11.4 | 18.3 | 62.5% | 11.7 | 26.3 | 38.0 | 19.4 | 19.3 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 13.4 |
Woluwe | 5 | 81.8 | 53.2% | 49.5% | 22.0 | 43.8 | 50.2% | 7.2 | 22.4 | 32.1% | 16.2 | 24.4 | 66.4% | 10.4 | 24.0 | 34.4 | 12.6 | 18.6 | 1.4 | 9.2 | 14.6 |



